Aug 2-4, 3:00 PM UTC
Deep South Duals
Aug 5-11, TBD
Olympic Games Watch Party
Aug 9-11, 6:30 PM UTC
D-Day on Broadway
Aug 17, 6:00 PM UTC
UMCS/USAW Beach Nationals
Aug 19-25, 4:30 AM UTC
U17 World Championships
Aug 24, 5:00 PM UTC
F2W Colorado Open
Sep 2-8, TBD
Junior World Championships
Sep 14-15, TBD
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, TBD
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 14-15, TBD
2024 Ultimate Club Folkstyle Duals
Sep 21-22, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Greece
Sep 21-22, TBD
Columbus Day Duals
Sep 21, TBD
2024 Missouri Border Brawl
Sep 21, TBD
Utah Fall Classic
Sep 28-29, 2:00 PM UTC
Grappler Fall Classic
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Jack Frey
Results
Videos
Youth Results
Youth
Youth
Other
Season
2022-2023
2019-2020
2018-2019
Team Name
Dodgeville
Dodgeville Mat Club
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/05
L
F 8-2 2:15
R. Krueger
Sugar River Raiders/RT Elite
Pec-Argyle Youth Wrestling
round 4
100-109
02/05
W
F 5-0 1:33
L. Groves
Mount Horeb Area Wrestling
Pec-Argyle Youth Wrestling
round 3
100-109
02/05
L
F 5-0 0:27
B. Reed
The LAW
Pec-Argyle Youth Wrestling
round 2
100-109
01/21
L
F 2-2 1:58
A. Elsing
Evansville Demons Wrestling
River Valley Youth Tournament
Round 4
96-112
01/21
L
F 2-0 0:45
T. Sienko
Waunakee Wrestling Club
River Valley Youth Tournament
Round 3
96-112
01/21
W
F 4-2 1:50
C. Straight
Ithaca Weston
River Valley Youth Tournament
Round 2
96-112
01/21
W
DEC 6-0
M. Robinson
Lodi Wrestling Club
River Valley Youth Tournament
Round 1 (5 Man)
96-112
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/23
W
MD 9-0
J. Brandl
Poynette Panthers
Sauk Prairie Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 3
61-63
02/23
W
MD 14-0
P. Ott
Sauk Prairie Youth Wrestling C
Sauk Prairie Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 2
61-63
02/23
W
DEC 6-0
M. Lurvey
Baraboo Youth Wrestling
Sauk Prairie Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 1
61-63
01/05
W
F 0-0 1:15
D. Duran
Lancaster Wrestling Club
Lancaster PreK-6 Youth Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
56-60
01/05
W
MD 11-3
S. Krueger
Cuba City
Lancaster PreK-6 Youth Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
56-60
01/05
W
F 0-0 2:56
L. Check
Prairie du Chien
Lancaster PreK-6 Youth Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
56-60
2018-2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/17
W
DEC 4-0
N. Thomas
Verona Youth Wrestling Club
Sauk Prairie Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 3
49-50
02/17
W
F 4-0 1:43
E. Weiss
Sauk Prairie
Sauk Prairie Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 2
49-50
02/17
W
DEC 8-6
C. Manson
Baraboo
Sauk Prairie Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 1
49-50
Related Content
Ursinus Women's Wrestling
Aug 1, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
2024 NWCA Coaches Convention
Jul 26, 2024
Bo Bassett And Jax Forrest Recruiting Trip
Jul 12, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021