Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 24-Jul 7 · Resumes Today at 8:30 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Aug 2-4, 3:00 PM UTC
Deep South Duals
Aug 5-11, TBD
Olympic Games Watch Party
Aug 15, TBD
Delgado DELETE Test
Aug 19-25, TBD
U17 World Championships
Sep 2-8, TBD
Junior World Championships
Sep 14-15, TBD
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, TBD
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 21-22, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Greece
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Kayson Toller
Results
Youth Results
Youth
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2021-2022
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/04
L
F 4-0 1:38
A. Weeks
Little Colonels Wrestling
KFWC Youth State Championship
Round 4 Champ & WB (64 Man)
59
02/04
W
F 4-2 0:35
B. Riis
North Hardin Wrestling Club
KFWC Youth State Championship
2nd Wrestleback (64 Man)
59
02/04
L
F 7-0 1:31
J. Durham
Somerset Wrestling Club
KFWC Youth State Championship
Round 2 - Champ & WB (64 Man)
59
11/19
L
F 5-0 0:16
M. Daetwyler
CKWC
Youth Battle on the Elkhorn
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
63
11/19
L
F 5-0 0:21
B. Bates
Shamrock Wrestling Club
Youth Battle on the Elkhorn
Round 1 (16 Man)
63
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/06
L
F 10-0 1:39
B. MacWilliams
Little Colonels Wrestling
KFWC Youth State Championship
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
53B
02/05
W
DEC 11-8
S. Toller
Bearcats Wrestling Club
KFWC Youth State Championship
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
53B
02/05
L
F 2-0 0:45
B. Stack
Olympus Wrestling
KFWC Youth State Championship
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
53B
01/16
L
MD 10-2
A. Toller
Bearcats Wrestling Club
2023 Battle of Richmond
Placement Matches (16 Man)
53
01/16
L
F 5-0 0:30
B. Bourne
Woodford Elite Wrestling Club
2023 Battle of Richmond
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
53
01/15
L
DEC 5-1
B. Willingham
Warhawk Wrestling
2023 Battle of Richmond
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
53
12/18
L
DEC 6-3
B. Willingham
Georgetown Wrestling Club
Buckner Brawl
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
49-53
12/18
L
F 0-0
C. Carpenter
Raider Youth Wrestling
Buckner Brawl
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
49-53
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/13
L
F 4-0 0:40
B. Brooks
Somerset Wrestling Club
KFWC Youth State Championship
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
49B
03/13
L
F 0-0
O. Simmons
---
KFWC Youth State Championship
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
49B
03/13
W
F 0-2 0:32
C. Blasingame
Bearcats Wrestling Club
KFWC Youth State Championship
Round 1 (16 Man)
49B
02/20
L
F 0-0
B. MacWilliams
Little Colonels Wrestling
Buckner Brawl
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
49B
02/20
L
F 0-0
C. Schulkers
Raider Youth Wrestling
Buckner Brawl
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
49B
Related Content
Iridium Camp
Jun 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024