Today · 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept. 9th
Sep 12, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept. 12th
Sep 14-15, 12:00 PM UTC
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 14-15, 12:00 PM UTC
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, 12:30 PM UTC
UCD Fall Duals
Sep 14-15, 3:00 PM UTC
World Team Trials
Sep 17, 7:30 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 17th
Sep 19, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 19th
Sep 21-22, 7:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - Greece
Sep 21-22, 12:00 PM UTC
Columbus Day Duals
Sep 21, 3:00 PM UTC
Utah Fall Classic
Sep 21, 4:00 PM UTC
Cosmic Clash
Sep 21, 11:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri Border Brawl
Sep 23, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 23rd
Sep 26, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 26th
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Emmett Vessels
Results
Youth Results
Youth
Youth
Other
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/02
L
DEC 8-7
N. Luna
Shamrock Wrestling Club
KFWC 2020 YOUTH STATE TOURNAMENT
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
40B
02/02
L
F 2-0 0:23
T. Hundley
Boyle County Youth Wrestling
KFWC 2020 YOUTH STATE TOURNAMENT
Round 1 (16 Man)
40B
01/12
L
DEC 8-5
N. Luna
Shamrock Wrestling Club
Fern Creek Youth Wrestling Tournament
Placement Matches (8 Man)
30-36
01/12
W
DEC 8-2
A. Zink
Southridge Wrestling Crew
Fern Creek Youth Wrestling Tournament
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
30-36
01/12
L
F 4-0 0:50
L. Gibbs
Colonel Wrestling Academy
Fern Creek Youth Wrestling Tournament
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
30-36
01/12
W
DEC 4-3
N. Luna
Shamrock Wrestling Club
Fern Creek Youth Wrestling Tournament
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
30-36
01/05
W
FOR 0-0
R. Magee
Braves Wrestling
Anderson County Bourbon Trail Brawl
Round 5 (5 Man)
40
01/05
L
F 2-0 0:23
O. Warner
Colonel Wrestling Academy
Anderson County Bourbon Trail Brawl
Round 4 (5 Man)
40
01/05
L
F 2-0 0:20
G. Yepko
Colonel Wrestling Academy
Anderson County Bourbon Trail Brawl
Round 3 (5 Man)
40
01/05
L
F 2-0 0:30
O. Adams
Taylor County
Anderson County Bourbon Trail Brawl
Round 2 (5 Man)
40
12/15
L
DEC 14-9
W. Darnall
John Hardin Bulldog
Fern Creek Youth Wrestling Tournament
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
33-36
12/15
L
F 2-0 1:00
L. Gibbs
Colonel Wrestling Academy
Fern Creek Youth Wrestling Tournament
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
33-36
12/15
W
FOR 0-0
B. Whittington
Danville Youth Wrestling
Fern Creek Youth Wrestling Tournament
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
33-36
Related Content
Lee Kemp Reflections And Insights
Sep 1, 2024
Tarleton State Wrestling Room Opening
Aug 28, 2024
Dan Gable Philosophy And Reflections
Aug 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021