Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 24-Jul 7 · Resumes Tomorrow at 8:30 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
BTSNE National Duals
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jun 29, 2:00 PM UTC
Midwest Nationals
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
JP Homfeld
Results
Videos
College Results
College
College
High School
Other
Season
2022-2023
2021-2022
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/26
L
Replay
DEC 4-2
B. Bailey
Indianapolis
NCAA DII Super Regional IV
Placement Matches (16 Man)
133
02/26
W
Replay
DEC 6-0
J. Foust
Newman
NCAA DII Super Regional IV
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
133
02/26
L
Replay
DEC 8-3
T. Frezza
Central Missouri
NCAA DII Super Regional IV
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
133
02/26
W
Replay
DEC 4-2
B. Borlinghaus
Drury
NCAA DII Super Regional IV
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
133
02/12
L
DEC 3-1
B. Borlinghaus
Drury University
GLVC Duals
Finals (2 Team)
133
02/12
W
DEC 8-3
J. Anderson
Ouachita Baptist University
GLVC Duals
Finals (2 Team)
133
12/18
L
Replay
MD 11-0
M. Turner
Fort Hays State
43rd Midwest Classic
4th Wrestleback
133
12/18
W
Replay
DEC 3-2
J. Collins
---
43rd Midwest Classic
Quarters and 3rd WB
133
12/17
W
Replay
DEC 11-5
J. McKee
Ashland
43rd Midwest Classic
2nd Wrestleback
133
12/17
L
Replay
DEC 3-1 SV
B. Bailey
Indianapolis
43rd Midwest Classic
Round 2 Champ and WB
133
12/17
W
Replay
DEC 5-1
W. Burgess
Seton Hill
43rd Midwest Classic
Round 1
133
11/05
W
Replay
DEC 2-1
L. Laux
Maryville University
Maryville Open
Placement Matches
133
11/05
W
Replay
DEC 7-5
B. Frazier
Indiana
Maryville Open
Semi-Finals
133
11/05
W
Replay
MD 8-0
H. Vernon
Quincy
Maryville Open
Round 4
133
11/05
W
Replay
F 4-1 1:05
K. Kretzer
Fontbonne
Maryville Open
Round 2
133
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/06
L
DEC 4-1
V. Scollo
---
Greyhound Open
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
133
02/06
W
MD 9-0
I. Pugh
Marian University (IN)
Greyhound Open
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
133
02/06
L
DEC 5-3
C. White
---
Greyhound Open
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
133
02/06
W
MD 13-0
J. Henderson
Marian University (IN)
Greyhound Open
Round 1 (16 Man)
133
12/04
L
DEC 7-3
D. Norris
---
Jim Koch Wisconsin Open
Placement
133
12/04
W
DEC 3-0
C. White
Purdue
Jim Koch Wisconsin Open
Semis
133
12/04
W
DEC 8-3
J. Roti
---
Jim Koch Wisconsin Open
QFs
133
12/04
W
TF 16-0 4:39
C. Reyes
Unattached
Jim Koch Wisconsin Open
Rd2
133
11/06
W
DEC 7-0
J. Williams
Limestone
Maryville Kaufman/Brand/Bayly
Placement Matches
133
11/06
W
F 4-1 6:14
C. Strand
Valiant
Maryville Kaufman/Brand/Bayly
Consolation Semi-Finals
133
11/06
L
F 4-1 3:00
K. Willis
Maryville University
Maryville Kaufman/Brand/Bayly
Semi-Finals
133
11/06
W
F 11-0 6:00
H. Ferrell
Missouri Valley
Maryville Kaufman/Brand/Bayly
Round 4
133
11/06
W
DEC 5-0
J. Williams
Limestone
Maryville Kaufman/Brand/Bayly
Round 2
133
Related Content
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024