Sep 2-8, 6:00 AM UTC
U20 World Championships
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 IndianaMat Hoosier Preseason Open
Sep 7-8, 12:00 PM UTC
Waterway Duals
Sep 7-8, 4:00 PM UTC
CA Super 32 Early Entry 2024
Sep 7-8, 4:00 PM UTC
Preseason Kickoff
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept. 9th
Sep 12, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept. 12th
Sep 14-15, 12:00 PM UTC
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 14-15, 12:00 PM UTC
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, 12:30 PM UTC
UCD Fall Duals
Sep 14-15, 3:00 PM UTC
World Team Trials
Sep 17, 7:30 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 17th
Sep 19, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 19th
Sep 21-22, 7:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - Greece
Sep 21-22, 12:00 PM UTC
Columbus Day Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Jake Keller
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
Season
2013-2014
2012-2013
2011-2012
Team Name
Blaine
Durand
Durand-Pecatonica
Kewaskum
Mahomet Seymour
2013-2014
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/08
L
DEC 5-0
B. Hansen
Elk River
2014 NWSC JV Tournament
Finals (8 Man)
132
02/08
L
F 0-0 5:04
L. Breuning
Centennial
2014 NWSC JV Tournament
Semis & 1st Wrestleback (8 Man)
132
02/08
L
DEC 4-3
G. Brown
Andover
2014 NWSC JV Tournament
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
132
01/30
L
F 0-0 3:17
B. Ludwig
Centennial
Centennial @ Blaine
Round 1
138
01/30
L
DEC 7-2
I. Osman
Osseo
Osseo @ Blaine
Round 1
138
12/06
L
F 4-0 1:50
C. Donati
Two Rivers
Kewaskum @ Two Rivers
Round 1
152
2012-2013
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/16
L
F 0-0 2:47
Q. Kalkbrenner
---
LeWin-Stockton @ Durand-Pecatonica
Round 1
145
01/16
W
F 0-0 0:30
K. Tuschen
Rockford Lutheran
Rockford Lutheran @ Durand-Pecatonica
Round 1
145
01/11
L
MD 8-0
M. Hartman
---
West Carroll (Savanna) @ Durand-Pecatonica
Round 1
145
2011-2012
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/25
L
F 6-0 1:41
J. Burton
Monticello
IESA Regional 14 Mattoon
Placement Matches (16 Man)
145
02/25
W
DEC 5-4 SV
G. Page
Mattoon
IESA Regional 14 Mattoon
Semis (16 Man)
145
02/25
W
DEC 9-2
D. Bray
Clinton
IESA Regional 14 Mattoon
Quarters (16 Man)
145
Related Content
Lee Kemp Reflections And Insights
Sep 1, 2024
Tarleton State Wrestling Room Opening
Aug 28, 2024
Dan Gable Philosophy And Reflections
Aug 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021