Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 24-Jul 7 · Resumes Tomorrow at 8:30 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27 · Resumes Tomorrow at 1:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
BTSNE National Duals
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jun 29, 2:00 PM UTC
Midwest Nationals
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Bryson Leach
Results
Youth Results
Youth
Youth
Other
Season
2019-2020
2018-2019
2017-2018
2016-2017
Team Name
HRA
Highland Recreation Associatio
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/29
L
DEC 8-2
J. Saavedra
Greeley
Don Ley Memorial Wrestling Tournament
Round 5
65-69
02/29
W
F 2-0 0:42
P. Carr
Eaton Wrestling Club
Don Ley Memorial Wrestling Tournament
Round 4
65-69
02/29
L
F 4-0 0:56
A. Cockroft
Platte Valley Jr Wrestling
Don Ley Memorial Wrestling Tournament
Round 3
65-69
02/29
W
F 5-2 2:47
K. SanMiguel
---
Don Ley Memorial Wrestling Tournament
Round 2
65-69
02/29
W
F 4-2 2:42
K. KOCH
Wiggins Pee Wee
Don Ley Memorial Wrestling Tournament
Round 1
65-69
2018-2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/30
L
DEC 11-6
D. Ibarra
Brush Wrestling Club
Wiggins Pee Wee Wrestling Tournament
Placement Matches (8 Man)
58-61
03/30
W
DEC 9-5
M. Stillman
Byers P&R
Wiggins Pee Wee Wrestling Tournament
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
58-61
03/30
W
F 0-0 0:59
J. Wolf
Platte Valley Jr Wrestling
Wiggins Pee Wee Wrestling Tournament
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
58-61
03/23
W
F 0-0 2:45
C. Geesen
Platte Valley Jr Wrestling
Junior Bulldog Wrestling Tournament
Round 3
54-56
03/23
W
F 0-0 0:52
C. Richardson
Wiggins Pee Wee Wrestling
Junior Bulldog Wrestling Tournament
Round 4
54-56
03/23
W
F 0-0 0:38
B. Anderson
Junior Bulldogs
Junior Bulldog Wrestling Tournament
Round 1
54-56
03/23
W
DEC 7-6
J. Miller
---
Junior Bulldog Wrestling Tournament
Round 2
54-56
03/09
W
F 7-0 1:35
D. Gonzales
---
Eaton Lil Reds Tournament
Round 3
56-58
03/09
W
DEC 10-7
K. Koch
Wiggins Pee Wee Wrestling
Eaton Lil Reds Tournament
Round 2
56-58
03/09
W
F 7-0 1:43
S. Brown
Eaton
Eaton Lil Reds Tournament
Round 1
56-58
03/09
W
F 2-0 0:37
J. Wolf
Platte Valley Jr Wrestling
Eaton Lil Reds Tournament
Round 1/2
56-58
02/23
W
FOR 0-0
T. Davidsen
Deer Trail Eagles
Don Ley Memorial Wrestling Tournament
Round 5
55-57
02/23
W
F 0-0 0:22
K. Koch
Wiggins Pee Wee Wrestling
Don Ley Memorial Wrestling Tournament
Round 4
55-57
02/23
L
F 0-0 0:52
C. Klotz
---
Don Ley Memorial Wrestling Tournament
Round 3
55-57
02/23
L
F 0-0
C. Jensen
HRA
Don Ley Memorial Wrestling Tournament
Round 2
55-57
02/23
W
F 0-0
A. Bauer
---
Don Ley Memorial Wrestling Tournament
Round 1
55-57
2017-2018
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/24
W
F 0-0 0:19
M. Cockroft
---
Junior Bulldog Wrestling Tournament
Round 4
52-55
03/24
L
DEC 8-4
A. Hufford
---
Junior Bulldog Wrestling Tournament
Round 3
52-55
03/24
W
F 0-0 0:29
G. Bonnell
Junior Bulldogs
Junior Bulldog Wrestling Tournament
Round 1
52-55
03/24
W
F 0-0 0:40
D. Berrelee
---
Junior Bulldog Wrestling Tournament
Round 1 5&6
52-55
03/10
L
DEC 5-4
J. Yanez
Gladiators
Eaton Lil Reds Tournament
Round 5
48-52
03/10
W
MD 15-6
J. Scheutz
Loveland WC
Eaton Lil Reds Tournament
Round 3
48-52
03/10
W
MD 13-2
B. Sidwell
CWC Thunder
Eaton Lil Reds Tournament
Round 2
48-52
03/10
W
FOR 0-0
S. Thompson
Eaton Reds
Eaton Lil Reds Tournament
Round 1/2
48-52
03/03
L
DEC 11-6
C. Howells
Jr. Bulldogs
Wiggins Youth Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
55A
03/03
W
F 0-0 2:52
C. Killip
Highland Recreation Associatio
Wiggins Youth Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
55A
03/03
W
DEC 6-2
J. Vick
Otis
Wiggins Youth Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
55A
02/24
W
DEC 5-0
A. Lara
Platte Valley
Don Ley Memorial Wrestling Tournament
Round 5
51-54
02/24
W
DEC 7-3
A. Elliott
PVBC
Don Ley Memorial Wrestling Tournament
Round 4
51-54
02/24
W
F 0-0 0:15
R. Garihan
Valley
Don Ley Memorial Wrestling Tournament
Round 3
51-54
02/24
W
F 0-0 0:45
A. Bauer
JR Bulldogs
Don Ley Memorial Wrestling Tournament
Round 2
51-54
02/24
W
MD 11-0
S. Armstrong
Wiggins Pee Wee Wrestling
Don Ley Memorial Wrestling Tournament
Round 1
51-54
2016-2017
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/25
W
DEC 7-0
J. Mahoney
Platte Valley Jr Wrestling
Junior Bulldog Wrestling Tournament
Round 3
43-49
03/25
L
DEC 8-4
Z. Rubick
---
Junior Bulldog Wrestling Tournament
Round 2
43-49
03/25
W
F 0-0 2:27
C. Codman
Wiggins Pee-Wee Wrestling
Junior Bulldog Wrestling Tournament
Round 1
43-49
03/11
W
DEC 7-0
D. Hernandez
Eaton
Eaton Lil Reds Tournament
Round 4
46-50
03/11
W
F 7-3 2:36
H. Rodarmel
Eaton
Eaton Lil Reds Tournament
Round 2
46-50
03/11
L
DEC 13-12
I. Eckard-Lawson
Platte Valley
Eaton Lil Reds Tournament
Round 1
46-50
03/11
W
DEC 5-3
B. Hollinshead
Loveland WC
Eaton Lil Reds Tournament
Round 1/2
46-50
02/25
L
F 0-0 2:16
S. Keller
Fort Morgan Wrestling Club
Don Ley Memorial Tournament
Round 4
44-47
02/25
L
DEC 3-0
C. Seaman
Strasburg Youth Wrestling Club
Don Ley Memorial Tournament
Round 2
44-47
02/25
W
DEC 8-7
W. Kimball
---
Don Ley Memorial Tournament
Round 1
44-47
Related Content
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024