Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 24-Jul 7 · Resumes Today at 8:30 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Aug 2-4, 3:00 PM UTC
Deep South Duals
Aug 5-11, TBD
Olympic Games Watch Party
Aug 15, TBD
Delgado DELETE Test
Aug 19-25, TBD
U17 World Championships
Sep 2-8, TBD
Junior World Championships
Sep 14-15, TBD
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, TBD
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 21-22, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Greece
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Rhyan Luke
Results
Youth Results
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/16
W
FOR 0-0
W. Hughes
Lion Elite
Spencer Buck Memorial Open/Novice 2020
Round 3 (4 Man)
67
02/16
L
F 3-2 2:00
T. Davis
Cougar Kids Wrestling Club
Spencer Buck Memorial Open/Novice 2020
Round 2 (4 Man)
67
02/16
W
F 7-2 2:27
T. Foster
trailblazer wrestling club
Spencer Buck Memorial Open/Novice 2020
Round 1 (4 Man)
67
01/26
L
F 17-3 1:38
K. Collins
Piper Wrestling Club
2020 Turner Open/Novice/Girls PM
Round 5 (5 Man)
73-76
01/26
W
DEC 9-5
P. Fitzgibbons
Trailblazer Wrestling Club
2020 Turner Open/Novice/Girls PM
Round 3 (5 Man)
73-76
01/26
L
F 4-0 1:45
M. Countryman
Bronco Wrestling Club
2020 Turner Open/Novice/Girls PM
Round 2 (5 Man)
73-76
01/26
L
F 2-0 0:12
V. Enriquez
Piper Wrestling Club
2020 Turner Open/Novice/Girls PM
Round 1 (5 Man)
73-76
01/25
L
F 2-0 0:46
C. Atkinson
Columbus Wrestling Club
Fort Scott Open/Novice
Round 4 (5 Man)
70-76B
01/25
L
F 2-0 0:16
A. Peterson
Topeka Blue Thunder
Fort Scott Open/Novice
Round 3 (5 Man)
70-76B
01/25
L
F 6-1 1:53
L. Crotts
Pittsburg Wrestling Club
Fort Scott Open/Novice
Round 2 (5 Man)
70-76B
01/25
L
TF 18-2 2:18
J. Thomas
Trojan Warriors Wrestling Club
Fort Scott Open/Novice
Round 1 (5 Man)
70-76B
01/05
W
DEC 11-7
B. Walker
Thunderbird Wrestling Club
Burlington Open/Novice/Girls
Round 5
70-76
01/05
L
F 4-2 1:28
B. Olson
Chanute Wrestling Club
Burlington Open/Novice/Girls
Round 4
70-76
01/05
L
F 10-0 1:53
D. Smith
Matside Wrestling Academy
Burlington Open/Novice/Girls
Round 2
70-76
01/05
L
F 12-0 2:13
J. Hunt
Paola Wrestling Club
Burlington Open/Novice/Girls
Round 1
70-76
12/28
L
MD 15-5
J. Durbin
Trojan Warriors Wrestling Club
25th Annual Woods Classic
Round 5 (5 Man)
76N/80N
12/28
W
DEC 17-10
E. Catlin
Cheryvale Charger Wrestling
25th Annual Woods Classic
Round 3
76N/80N
12/28
L
F 9-1 2:26
K. Williams
---
25th Annual Woods Classic
Round 1
76N/80N
Related Content
Iridium Camp
Jun 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024