Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:30 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Aug 2-4, 3:00 PM UTC
Deep South Duals
Aug 5-11, TBD
Olympic Games Watch Party
Aug 15, TBD
Delgado DELETE Test
Aug 19-25, TBD
U17 World Championships
Sep 2-8, TBD
Junior World Championships
Sep 14-15, TBD
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, TBD
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 21-22, TBD
Columbus Day Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Chance Chapman
Results
Youth Results
Youth
Youth
Other
Season
2019-2020
2015-2016
2014-2015
2013-2014
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/08
W
F 2-0 1:05
K. Kocinski
Beaver Dam
WWF Kids Team State -Comm Clubs Div 1
Round 5 (10 Team)
107
03/08
L
F 5-0 1:57
A. Hughes
---
WWF Kids Team State -Comm Clubs Div 1
Round 4 (10 Team)
107
03/08
W
F 2-0 1:20
M. Matthews
Milton
WWF Kids Team State -Comm Clubs Div 1
Round 2 (10 Team)
107
03/08
L
F 13-1 2:48
N. Schomaker
Bay Port
WWF Kids Team State -Comm Clubs Div 1
Placement
107
02/15
W
F 2-1 2:21
D. Brose
Baldwin-Woodville
Menomonie Middle School Invite
Round 5
96-98
02/15
W
DEC 9-7 SV
I. Briggs
St Croix Falls
Menomonie Middle School Invite
Round 3
96-98
02/14
L
F 4-9 3:47
B. Ponath
St Croix Central
Menomonie Middle School Invite
Round 2
96-98
02/02
W
DEC 4-0
J. Baker
Durand
Menomonie West Central Youth Challenge
Round 5
90-98
02/02
W
F 11-0 2:43
A. Lombard
Elk Mound Youth Wrestling Club
Menomonie West Central Youth Challenge
Round 3
90-98
02/02
W
DEC 7-0
P. Fredrickson
Cornell/Gilman
Menomonie West Central Youth Challenge
Round 2
90-98
2015-2016
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/14
L
MD 10-2
T. Holzer
St Croix Central
West Central Youth Challenge
Round 4
64-69
02/14
L
DEC 5-0
G. Monicken
Baldwin Woodville
West Central Youth Challenge
Round 3
64-69
02/14
W
DEC 5-4
E. Brantner
Durand Wrestling
West Central Youth Challenge
Round 2
64-69
01/24
W
F 4-0 2:35
J. Berg
Husky Youth Wrestling
Eau Claire Youth Tournament
Round 5 (5 Man)
64-68
01/24
W
DEC 7-1
C. O`Kelly
Chippewa Falls
Eau Claire Youth Tournament
Round 4 (5 Man)
64-68
01/24
W
MD 12-0
N. Freed
Cadott
Eau Claire Youth Tournament
Round 2 (5 Man)
64-68
01/24
L
F 7-0 2:14
T. Trevino
Stanley Boyd
Eau Claire Youth Tournament
Round 1 (5 Man)
64-68
2014-2015
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/22
W
F 5-0 0:57
G. Linderholm
Prescott
Spring Valley Elmwood Youth Tournament
Round 4
59-60
02/22
W
F 2-0 0:38
B. Gregg
Spring Valley/Elmwood
Spring Valley Elmwood Youth Tournament
Round 3
59-60
02/22
W
MD 9-0
B. Trudell
St. Croix Central
Spring Valley Elmwood Youth Tournament
Round 2
59-60
02/15
W
F 2-0 0:38
B. Mast
Boyceville Bulldogs
West Central Youth Challenge
Round 4
55-60
02/15
L
F 2-0 0:24
E. Brantner
Durand
West Central Youth Challenge
Round 3
55-60
02/15
W
MD 9-0
H. Sole
Bloomer Youth Wrestling
West Central Youth Challenge
Round 2
55-60
2013-2014
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/16
W
TF 17-0 2:26
A. Branntner
---
West Central Youth Challenge
Round 4
56-57
02/16
W
MD 12-4
C. Eggleston
Rice Lake
West Central Youth Challenge
Round 3
56-57
02/16
L
DEC 2-1
N. Peterson
Crass Trained Weigh in Club
West Central Youth Challenge
Round 2
56-57
Related Content
Iridium Camp
Jun 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024