Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 24-Jul 7 · Resumes Today at 8:30 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Aug 2-4, 3:00 PM UTC
Deep South Duals
Aug 5-11, TBD
Olympic Games Watch Party
Aug 15, TBD
Delgado DELETE Test
Aug 19-25, TBD
U17 World Championships
Sep 2-8, TBD
Junior World Championships
Sep 14-15, TBD
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, TBD
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 21-22, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Greece
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Tinley Estes
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/26
L
DEC 6-0
M. Rodriguez
Level Up Wrestling Center
Team Georgia Freshman State/Girls State
RR Rnd 5
60 lbs
02/26
L
DEC 7-2
C. Aultman
South Georgia Athletic Club
Team Georgia Freshman State/Girls State
RR Rnd 4
60 lbs
02/26
L
MD 8-0
E. Robbins
Bison Takedown Wrestling Club
Team Georgia Freshman State/Girls State
RR Rnd 3
60 lbs
02/26
L
MD 9-0
B. Garner
Troup Wrestling
Team Georgia Freshman State/Girls State
RR Rnd 1
60 lbs
01/22
W
F 2-0 0:58
K. Banos
Lassiter Jr Trojans Wrestling Club
All American Slam
RR Rnd 5
60-65 lbs
01/22
L
F 3-2 2:57
C. Aultman
South Georgia Athletic Club
All American Slam
RR Rnd 4
60-65 lbs
01/22
L
F 6-1 3:55
M. Rodriguez
Level Up Wrestling Center
All American Slam
RR Rnd 3
60-65 lbs
01/21
W
F 2-0 0:36
S. Martino
Georgia
All American Slam
RR Rnd 2
60-65 lbs
01/21
L
DQ 4-2 1:47
E. Smith
Troup Wrestling
All American Slam
RR Rnd 1
60-65 lbs
Related Content
Iridium Camp
Jun 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024