Jul 3, 9:00 PM UTC
Independence Beach Wrestling Championshi
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 24-Jul 7 · Resumes Today at 8:30 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Aug 2-4, 3:00 PM UTC
Deep South Duals
Aug 5-11, TBD
Olympic Games Watch Party
Aug 15, TBD
Delgado DELETE Test
Aug 19-25, TBD
U17 World Championships
Sep 2-8, TBD
Junior World Championships
Sep 14-15, TBD
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, TBD
Tyrant Tussle
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Joshua Stevens
Results
Youth Results
Youth
Youth
Other
Season
2018-2019
2014-2015
2018-2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/12
L
F 4-0 1:16
K. Liffick
Nixa Youth Wrestling
Nixa Youth Open
Round 4
80
01/12
L
F 2-0 0:19
F. McMannes
Bolivar Youth Wrestling
Nixa Youth Open
Round 3
80
01/12
W
F 2-5 2:32
M. Wilson
Bolivar Youth Wrestling
Nixa Youth Open
Round 2
80
01/12
L
F 5-3 1:51
S. Taber
Terminator Wrestling Academy
Nixa Youth Open
Round 1
80
01/05
L
MD 13-4
D. Pack
clinton youth wrestling
Ozark Youth Wrestling Tournament Open
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
70-75
01/05
L
MD 14-5
J. Soto
OZARK
Ozark Youth Wrestling Tournament Open
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
70-75
2014-2015
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/08
L
DEC 4-1 SV
L. Oldenkamp
North Iowa Youth Wreslting
Iowa AAU Super Peewee State Tournament
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
52
03/08
L
MD 9-0
D. Rew
Team J-Hawk
Iowa AAU Super Peewee State Tournament
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
52
03/08
W
F 6-2 2:05
A. Serrano
North Wildcats
Iowa AAU Super Peewee State Tournament
Round 1 (32 Man)
52
01/11
L
DEC 7-5
K. Cook
L&M
Highland Wrestling Club Tournament
Round 3
Bracket 13
01/11
W
DEC 9-2
S. Brawk
washington matbackers
Highland Wrestling Club Tournament
Round 2
Bracket 13
01/11
W
F 6-1 1:26
L. Richardson
Lone Tree
Highland Wrestling Club Tournament
Round 1
Bracket 13
Related Content
Iridium Camp
Jun 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024