Today · 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept. 9th
Sep 12, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept. 12th
Sep 14-15, 12:00 PM UTC
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 14-15, 12:00 PM UTC
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, 12:30 PM UTC
UCD Fall Duals
Sep 14-15, 3:00 PM UTC
World Team Trials
Sep 17, 7:30 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 17th
Sep 19, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 19th
Sep 21-22, 7:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - Greece
Sep 21-22, 12:00 PM UTC
Columbus Day Duals
Sep 21, 3:00 PM UTC
Utah Fall Classic
Sep 21, 4:00 PM UTC
Cosmic Clash
Sep 21, 11:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri Border Brawl
Sep 23, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 23rd
Sep 26, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 26th
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Joslynn Peterson
Results
Youth Results
Youth
Youth
Other
Season
2021-2022
2020-2021
2019-2020
Team Name
ERC4 Takedown Tribe
Lady Outlaws
Mustang
Prodigy Wrestling
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/08
W
F 2-0 2:24
A. Duken
Edmond North
Riley Andrews Junior High Novice
1st & 3rd (16 Man)
110
01/08
W
F 4-1 0:45
M. Pinley
---
Riley Andrews Junior High Novice
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
110
01/07
L
F 2-0 1:52
K. Perez
Westmoore
Riley Andrews Junior High Novice
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
110
01/07
W
DEC 8-6
A. Duken
Edmond North
Riley Andrews Junior High Novice
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
110
12/12
L
F 4-0 1:42
C. Martin
---
Mustang Classic
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
110
12/12
W
F 2-0 0:25
T. Taylor
Del City Wrestling
Mustang Classic
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
110
12/11
L
MD 11-2
K. Wong
---
Mustang Classic
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
110
2020-2021
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/23
L
DEC 6-1
K. Wong
Standfast
2021 Oiltown Throwdown Nationals
RR Rnd 4
100 lbs
01/23
L
F 8-1 2:42
K. Avallone
Team Avallone
2021 Oiltown Throwdown Nationals
RR Rnd 3
100 lbs
01/23
L
F 7-0 2:15
C. Gonzales
---
2021 Oiltown Throwdown Nationals
RR Rnd 2
100 lbs
01/23
W
F 10-0 1:45
T. Collins
---
2021 Oiltown Throwdown Nationals
RR Rnd 1
100 lbs
01/08
W
F 2-0 0:48
E. Shipley
---
Riley Andrews Junior High Novice
Round 3 (4 Man)
97 and below
01/08
L
DEC 3-0
M. Ramos-Rios
Moore
Riley Andrews Junior High Novice
Round 2 (4 Man)
97 and below
01/08
W
F 3-4 0:46
G. Day
Duncan
Riley Andrews Junior High Novice
Round 1 (4 Man)
97 and below
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/28
W
F 4-0 0:24
P. Dewitt
---
Bridge Creek Battle
Round 2 (3 Man)
80/84/88
12/28
W
F 0-5 0:52
A. O`Kelly
Shawnee Takedown
Bridge Creek Battle
Round 1 (3 Man)
80/84/88
12/14
L
F 5-2 1:41
M. Camarena
Norman Grappling Club (NGC)
Moore Lions Holiday Classic
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
90
12/14
L
F 2-0 0:56
K. Perrien
Norman Grappling Club (NGC)
Moore Lions Holiday Classic
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
90
12/07
L
F 11-5 2:31
H. Pierce
Little Axe Takedown Club
Standfast Stampede at OCU
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
90
12/07
L
F 7-4 2:42
R. West
HBT Grapplers
Standfast Stampede at OCU
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
90
11/30
W
F 3-2 3:25
A. O`Kelly
Shawnee Wrestling
Shawnee Stucker Scrap
Round 3 (3 Man)
80/88/92
11/30
W
F 2-0 0:53
M. Reed
Shawnee Wrestling
Shawnee Stucker Scrap
Round 2 (3 Man)
80/88/92
Related Content
Lee Kemp Reflections And Insights
Sep 1, 2024
Tarleton State Wrestling Room Opening
Aug 28, 2024
Dan Gable Philosophy And Reflections
Aug 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021