Aug 16, TBD
FloWrestling Radio Live - Aug 16
Aug 17-18, 5:00 PM UTC
ADCC World Championships
Aug 17, 6:00 PM UTC
Beach Nationals
Aug 19-25, 4:30 AM UTC
U17 World Championships
Aug 19, TBD
FloWrestling Radio Live - Aug 19
Aug 23, TBD
FloWrestling Radio Live - Aug 23
Aug 24, 5:00 PM UTC
F2W Colorado Open
Sep 2-8, 8:00 AM UTC
Junior World Championships
Sep 7-8, TBD
2024 Waterway Duals
Sep 14-15, TBD
2024 UCD Fall Duals
Sep 14-15, TBD
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, TBD
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 21-22, TBD
Columbus Day Duals
Sep 21-22, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Greece
Sep 21, TBD
2024 Missouri Border Brawl
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
James Ruiz
Results
Videos
Other Results
Team Name
Reign Wrestling Club
SpeakEasy WC
2021
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
08/21
W
DEC 3-1
A. Khanjan
---
Back to School Scramble
Placement
Middle School 100 - 115 lbs
08/21
W
F 6-1
M. Box
Canyon High
Back to School Scramble
Round 5 (6 Man)
Under 115
08/21
W
F 9-0 1:00
J. Flores
---
Back to School Scramble
Round 5 (10 Man)
Middle School 100 - 115 lbs
08/21
W
F 4-0
A. Luna
Hemet Youth Wrestling Club
Back to School Scramble
Round 4 (6 Man)
Under 115
08/21
W
DEC 6-1
E. Rodriguez
---
Back to School Scramble
Round 3 (6 Man)
Under 115
08/21
W
F 2-0
G. Biggers
Credo
Back to School Scramble
Round 3 (10 Man)
Middle School 100 - 115 lbs
08/21
W
F 4-1 0:30
J. Hernandez
Engage
Back to School Scramble
Round 2 (6 Man)
Under 115
08/21
W
DEC 6-0
J. Mendoza
OC Grapplers
Back to School Scramble
Round 2 (10 Man)
Middle School 100 - 115 lbs
08/21
W
F 7-0 3:44
L. Hodges
---
Back to School Scramble
Round 1 (6 Man)
Under 115
08/21
W
MD 14-2
A. Salas
Los Alamitos WC
Back to School Scramble
Round 1 (10 Man)
Middle School 100 - 115 lbs
05/23
W
DEC 7-6
J. Fukuchi
CRAW
The Supreme Gladiator Individuals
Round 6 SF
115
05/23
W
DEC 6-0
A. Gazard
Threshold Wrestling Club
The Supreme Gladiator Individuals
Round 4 QF
115
05/23
W
DEC 6-1
K. Deleon
---
The Supreme Gladiator Individuals
Round 1
115
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
CHANCE
Aug 5, 2024
Ursinus Women's Wrestling
Aug 1, 2024
2024 NWCA Coaches Convention
Jul 26, 2024