Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 24-Jul 7 · Resumes Today at 8:30 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Tomorrow · 9:00 PM UTC
Independence Beach Wrestling Championshi
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Aug 2-4, 3:00 PM UTC
Deep South Duals
Aug 5-11, TBD
Olympic Games Watch Party
Aug 15, TBD
Delgado DELETE Test
Aug 19-25, TBD
U17 World Championships
Sep 2-8, TBD
Junior World Championships
Sep 14-15, TBD
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, TBD
Tyrant Tussle
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Gabriel Law
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/02
W
TF 15-0 2:30
E. Peacock
Memphis
2023 GTC JR High League Tounament
Placement Matches (8 Man)
100
12/02
W
F 5-0 0:49
T. Taepke
Brown City
2023 GTC JR High League Tounament
Cross Bracket (8 Man)
100
12/02
W
MD 14-1
E. Peacock
Memphis
2023 GTC JR High League Tounament
Round 3 (8 Man)
100
11/18
L
DEC 7-1
K. Flikkie
Caro
Vassar JH Wrestling Tournament 2023
Placement Matches (8 Man)
100
11/18
W
F 4-1 1:40
I. Chapa
Capac
Vassar JH Wrestling Tournament 2023
Cross Bracket (8 Man)
100
11/18
L
F 4-0 2:03
K. Flikkie
Caro
Vassar JH Wrestling Tournament 2023
Round 3 (8 Man)
100
11/18
W
F 2-0 0:52
G. Ulfig
Cass City
Vassar JH Wrestling Tournament 2023
Round 2 (8 Man)
100
11/18
W
F 2-0 1:09
T. Taepke
Brown City
Vassar JH Wrestling Tournament 2023
Round 1 (8 Man)
100
11/11
W
F 2-0 1:16
I. Chapa
Capac
Cass City Jr ?High Tournament
Placement Matches (8 Man)
100 - 105
11/11
W
F 11-0 3:10
T. Taepke
Brown City
Cass City Jr ?High Tournament
Cross Bracket (8 Man)
100 - 105
11/11
W
F 2-0 1:12
E. Peacock
Memphis
Cass City Jr ?High Tournament
Round 3 (8 Man)
100 - 105
11/11
W
F 2-0 1:00
G. Ulfig
Cass City
Cass City Jr ?High Tournament
Round 2 (8 Man)
100 - 105
11/11
W
F 2-0 0:43
J. Estep
Cass City
Cass City Jr ?High Tournament
Round 1 (8 Man)
100 - 105
11/04
L
DEF 4-0 2:56
K. Flikkie
Caro
Bad Axe JH Tournament
Placement
100
11/04
W
MD 11-0
E. Peacock
Memphis
Bad Axe JH Tournament
Round 5 (10 Man)
100
11/04
W
F 5-0 1:22
T. Taepke
Brown City
Bad Axe JH Tournament
Round 4 (10 Man)
100
11/04
W
F 8-1 2:54
K. Sitko
Caro
Bad Axe JH Tournament
Round 3 (10 Man)
100
11/04
W
F 2-0 0:36
L. Torrey
Marlette
Bad Axe JH Tournament
Round 2 (10 Man)
100
Related Content
Iridium Camp
Jun 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024