Today · 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept. 9th
Sep 12, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept. 12th
Sep 14-15, 12:00 PM UTC
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 14-15, 12:00 PM UTC
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, 12:30 PM UTC
UCD Fall Duals
Sep 14-15, 3:00 PM UTC
World Team Trials
Sep 17, 7:30 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 17th
Sep 19, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 19th
Sep 21-22, 7:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - Greece
Sep 21-22, 12:00 PM UTC
Columbus Day Duals
Sep 21, 3:00 PM UTC
Utah Fall Classic
Sep 21, 4:00 PM UTC
Cosmic Clash
Sep 21, 11:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri Border Brawl
Sep 23, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 23rd
Sep 26, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 26th
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Jess Reece
Results
Youth Results
Youth
Youth
Other
Season
2017-2018
2010-2011
Team Name
Osage City Wrestling Club
Trailhands
2017-2018
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/04
L
F 2-0 0:52
G. Golightley
---
Super Sunday Silver Lake Open
Round 5 (5 Man)
104-110
02/04
W
DEC 9-8
S. Phommasane
Jr. Vikings
Super Sunday Silver Lake Open
Round 3 (5 Man)
104-110
02/04
L
F 2-0 0:49
C. Page
Effingham Wrestling Club
Super Sunday Silver Lake Open
Round 2 (5 Man)
104-110
02/04
L
F 2-0 1:23
H. Stenger
Topeka Blue Thunder
Super Sunday Silver Lake Open
Round 1 (5 Man)
104-110
01/14
W
FOR 0-0
F. Forfeit
Eureka Wrestling Club
Burlington Open/Novice/Girls Tournament
Round 4
94-105
01/14
W
F 5-0 0:51
L. Cope
Emporia
Burlington Open/Novice/Girls Tournament
Round 3
94-105
01/14
W
F 11-1 2:39
Z. Sawyer
Kansas Thunderstruck Wrestling
Burlington Open/Novice/Girls Tournament
Round 1
94-105
2010-2011
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/30
L
DEC 9-6
M. Jeanneret
Trailhands Wrestling Club
Topeka Thunderbirds
Round 3 (4 Man)
43-43 B
01/30
W
TF 17-2 2:00
L. Hutchison
Tonganoxie Wrestling Club
Topeka Thunderbirds
Round 2 (4 Man)
43-43 B
01/30
W
F 2-0
N. Bailey
Leavenworth County Spartans
Topeka Thunderbirds
Round 1 (4 Man)
43-43 B
01/23
W
DEC 9-8
K. Moseley
JCWC
JCWC Novice Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
46C
01/23
L
TF 23-5 3:00
C. Hendrickson
Tongnaoxie
JCWC Novice Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
46C
01/23
L
F 5-0 0:53
J. Kruse
Jr. Vikings
JCWC Novice Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
46C
Related Content
Lee Kemp Reflections And Insights
Sep 1, 2024
Tarleton State Wrestling Room Opening
Aug 28, 2024
Dan Gable Philosophy And Reflections
Aug 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021