Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 24-Jul 7 · Resumes Today at 8:30 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Tomorrow · 9:00 PM UTC
Independence Beach Wrestling Championshi
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Aug 2-4, 3:00 PM UTC
Deep South Duals
Aug 5-11, TBD
Olympic Games Watch Party
Aug 15, TBD
Delgado DELETE Test
Aug 19-25, TBD
U17 World Championships
Sep 2-8, TBD
Junior World Championships
Sep 14-15, TBD
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, TBD
Tyrant Tussle
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Kayden Feagin
Results
High School Results
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2021-2022
Team Name
Nia. Falls
Niag Falls
Niag. Falls
Niagara Falls
Niagara Falls HS
niagara falls
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/10
W
F 8-0 2:53
E. Dorsheimer
Orchard Park
2024 NY Section VI D1 Championships
Rnd 6 (5th Place)
131
02/10
L
F 2-0 0:25
R. Kirst
Amherst
2024 NY Section VI D1 Championships
Rnd 5 Consi SF
131
02/10
W
DEC 7-3
Z. Gibson
Wmsvl. N/E
2024 NY Section VI D1 Championships
Rnd 4 SF/WB
131
02/10
L
DEC 10-5
M. Ali
Amherst
2024 NY Section VI D1 Championships
Rnd 2 QF/NO WB
131
02/03
L
DEC 8-1
T. Zwald
Jamestown
2024 NYSPHSAA Section VI Class AA
Rnd 6 (1st, 3rd, 5th Places)
131
02/03
W
MD 15-3
E. Dorsheimer
Orchard Park
2024 NYSPHSAA Section VI Class AA
Rnd 4 (SF and WB)
131
02/03
W
F 8-1 4:20
Z. Gibson
Will N/E
2024 NYSPHSAA Section VI Class AA
Rnd 2 (QF and WB)
131
01/31
W
F 0-0 2:00
M. Wilson
Ken-Ton HS
Ken-Ton HS @ Niagara Falls HS
Round 1
131
01/30
W
F 0-0
D. Castiglia
Grand Island Sr HS
Niagara Falls HS @ Grand Island Sr HS
Round 1
131
01/27
L
F 2-1 2:21
R. Reichert
Alexander
2024 Ken-Ton Tournament
Rnd 9 (Consi SF; 5 Man RR4)
131
01/27
W
F 8-2 4:29
A. Gugino
Tonawanda
2024 Ken-Ton Tournament
Rnd 8 (SF and WB); 5M-RR3; 4M-RR2; 3M-RR2)
131
01/27
W
DEC 9-2
S. Passucci
Iroquois
2024 Ken-Ton Tournament
Rnd 7 (64M-6thWB;32M-4thWB;16M-2ndWB)
131
01/27
L
F 14-0 4:46
B. Heckman
Alexander
2024 Ken-Ton Tournament
Rnd 6 (QF and WB); 5M-RR2; 4M-RR1; 3M-RR1)
131
01/27
W
MD 13-0
E. Dorsheimer
Orchard Park
2024 Ken-Ton Tournament
Rnd 4 (64M-3FD,3WB;32M-2FD,1WB;16M-1FD)
131
01/25
W
MD 15-7
E. Azbell
Niagara Wheatfield Sr HS
Niagara Wheatfield Sr HS @ Niagara Falls HS
Round 1
131
01/24
W
F 7-0 2:00
M. Wilson
Ken-Ton HS
Ken-Ton HS @ Niagara Falls HS
Round 1
131
01/13
W
F 1-6 2:56
L. Fay
R. H./Barker
2024 Lockport Tournament
Rnd 8-Place 4 (32M,16M,8M 1st and 3rd)
131
01/13
W
F 2-0 0:47
O. Courtney
Brockport
2024 Lockport Tournament
Rnd 6 (32M,16M,8M SF; WB5,WB3,WB1)
131
01/13
W
DEC 10-3
M. Ali
Amherst
2024 Lockport Tournament
Rnd 4 (32M,16M,8M QF; WB3,WB1)
131
01/12
W
F 2-0 1:50
S. Sicinski
Lew-Port
2024 Lockport Tournament
Rnd 2 (32M CH2,WB1; 16M CH1)
131
01/06
L
MD 9-0
M. Ali
Amherst
2024 Section VI Dual Meet Tournament
Semis & 1st WB (8 Team)
131
01/06
W
F 9-1 4:30
Z. Gibson
Williamsville North/East
2024 Section VI Dual Meet Tournament
Quarterfinals (8 Team)
131
12/31
W
F 1-0 3:29
M. Ali
Amherst
2023 55th Annual Akron Tournament
Finals
131
12/30
W
MD 13-2
C. Walworth
Churchville-Chili
2023 55th Annual Akron Tournament
Consi SF
131
12/30
L
DEC 6-0
T. Zwald
Jamestown
2023 55th Annual Akron Tournament
Semis
131
12/30
W
MD 13-4
R. Burke
Victor
2023 55th Annual Akron Tournament
Quarters WB
131
12/30
W
F 2-0 0:20
K. Chase
Williamsville South
2023 55th Annual Akron Tournament
Round 1
131
12/14
L
MD 14-1
C. Barrientos
Lewiston Porter Sr HS
Lewiston Porter Sr HS @ Niagara Falls HS
Round 1
131
12/01
W
F 0-0 0:16
G. Reid
Gowanda
VinLouie`s Pizzeria St. Francis Duals
Round 4 (10 Team)
131
12/01
L
F 8-0 1:55
W. Bryman
Attica-Batavia Sr HS
VinLouie`s Pizzeria St. Francis Duals
Round 2 (10 Team)
131
12/01
W
F 2-0 1:24
D. Cedri
St Francis
VinLouie`s Pizzeria St. Francis Duals
Round 5 (10 Team)
131
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/28
L
F 4-2 3:49
J. Dembik
Jamestown
2023 Ken-Ton Tournament
Rnd 7 (64M-6thWB;32M-4thWB;16M-2ndWB)
138
01/28
L
DEC 6-4
D. Clark
Randolph
2023 Ken-Ton Tournament
Rnd 4 (64M-3FD,3WB;32M-2FD,1WB;16M-1FD)
138
12/29
L
F 11-1 4:09
T. Martin
Lake Shore
2022 54th Annual Akron Tournament
Semis
138
12/29
W
F 2-0 0:25
A. Pericak
Lake Shore
2022 54th Annual Akron Tournament
Round2-B
138
12/29
L
F 4-0 0:50
C. Raines
Churchville-Chili
2022 54th Annual Akron Tournament
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
138
12/29
W
F 7-1 2:50
B. Scheifla
North Tonawanda
2022 54th Annual Akron Tournament
Round 1
138
12/16
L
DEC 6-0
A. Ciambella
Williamsville North/E
2022 Linda C. Knuutila Memorial
Rnd 5 (64 Man WB4; 32 Man WB2)
138
12/16
L
F 2-0 1:31
A. Didas
---
2022 Linda C. Knuutila Memorial
Rnd 4 (64 Fwd 3, WB3; 32 Fwd 2, WB 1; 16 Fwd1)
138
12/16
W
F 7-1 5:05
A. Said
Amherst
2022 Linda C. Knuutila Memorial
Rnd 2 (64 Man Fwd 2, WB1; 32 Man Fwd1)
138
12/10
W
F 2-0 0:33
A. Moffat
Williamsville South
2022 North Tonawanda JV Tournament
Final Round
138
12/10
W
DEC 9-4
D. Allen
St. Francis
2022 North Tonawanda JV Tournament
Round 4 (16SF/WB3; 5M RR3)
138
12/10
W
F 2-0 0:50
A. Alnamah
Tonawanda
2022 North Tonawanda JV Tournament
Round 2 (QF (16MQF,WB1); 5 RR2)
138
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/29
W
F 4-1 5:13
G. McKinsey
---
2022 Ken-Ton Tournament
Rnd 10 (1st, 3rd); 5M-RR5, 4M-RR3, 3M-RR3)
126-B
01/29
W
F 4-0 1:54
T. Seamans
Springville
2022 Ken-Ton Tournament
Rnd 8 (SF and WB); 5M-RR3; 4M-RR2; 3M-RR2)
126-B
01/29
W
F 2-2 1:01
J. Smith
Maryvale
2022 Ken-Ton Tournament
Rnd 6 (QF and WB); 5M-RR2; 4M-RR1; 3M-RR1)
126-B
12/28
L
F 1-6 3:44
M. Syposs
Niagara Falls
2021 Akron Tournament
Places
126
12/28
W
F 2-0 1:01
H. Green
---
2021 Akron Tournament
Semi & WB
126
12/28
W
F 0-2 3:26
A. Frost
Churchville-Chili
2021 Akron Tournament
Quarters
126
12/28
W
F 5-1 2:59
A. Samuelson
Jamestown
2021 Akron Tournament
Round 2
126
12/11
L
DEC 1-0
R. Miller
Niagara Falls
2021 North Tonawanda JV Tournament
Finals (8M, 16M, 1st and 3rd)
126B
12/11
W
F 2-0 0:17
R. Meyer
North Tonawanda
2021 North Tonawanda JV Tournament
Round 3 (8M SF/WB1, 16M WB2; 2,3,4 RR2)
126B
12/11
W
F 2-2 3:14
E. Alesius
Williamsville South
2021 North Tonawanda JV Tournament
Round 1A (8M QF; 2,3,4 ManRR1)
126B
Related Content
Iridium Camp
Jun 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024