Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:30 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Aug 2-4, 3:00 PM UTC
Deep South Duals
Aug 5-11, TBD
Olympic Games Watch Party
Aug 15, TBD
Delgado DELETE Test
Aug 19-25, TBD
U17 World Championships
Sep 2-8, TBD
Junior World Championships
Sep 14-15, TBD
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, TBD
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 21-22, TBD
Columbus Day Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Carter Davidson
Results
Youth Results
Youth
Youth
Other
Team Name
Miami Trace
Willard Youth Wrestling Club
2017-2018
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/11
W
F 2-0 0:44
C. Young
Madison Plains
COBYWA League Championships
Placement Matches (8 Man)
53-58
02/11
W
F 2-0 0:44
C. Chapman
North Union
COBYWA League Championships
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
53-58
02/11
W
MD 10-2
T. Monnin
Bellefontaine
COBYWA League Championships
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
53-58
01/27
L
DEC 6-2
A. Chaikin
Marksmen Wrestling Club
2018 MO/USA Rookie State Tournament
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
60
01/27
W
F 2-0 0:12
J. Jenkins
Team Owls
2018 MO/USA Rookie State Tournament
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
60
01/27
L
F 4-0 1:15
S. Breeden
Excelsior Springs Youth Wrestl
2018 MO/USA Rookie State Tournament
Round 1 (16 Man)
60
01/21
L
F 11-1 4:15
J. Shurtz
Willard Youth Wrestling Club
Willard White Tiger Classic Youth Novice
Round 5 (5 Man)
55-60
01/21
W
F 2-0 0:32
A. Cheverri
Southwest Twisters
Willard White Tiger Classic Youth Novice
Round 4 (5 Man)
55-60
01/21
W
F 2-0 0:50
E. Widmeyer
Marshfield Youth Wrestling
Willard White Tiger Classic Youth Novice
Round 3 (5 Man)
55-60
01/21
L
F 2-0 0:55
E. Kelly
Terminator Wrestling Academy
Willard White Tiger Classic Youth Novice
Round 1 (5 Man)
55-60
01/20
L
F 4-0 1:15
D. Lowe
Camdenton Wrestling Club
Willard White Tiger Classic Youth Open
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
55-60
01/20
W
FOR 0-0
L. Anderson
Waynesville Tigers Wrestling C
Willard White Tiger Classic Youth Open
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
55-60
01/20
L
MD 11-0
D. Ketchum
Waynesville Tigers Wrestling C
Willard White Tiger Classic Youth Open
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
55-60
01/13
L
F 2-0 0:22
E. Kelly
Terminator wrestling academy
Nixa Youth Open
Round 4
60
01/13
L
F 2-0 0:33
P. Chainey
The Rare Breed Academy
Nixa Youth Open
Round 3
60
01/13
L
DEC 11-6
H. Reese
Rogersville Wrestling Club
Nixa Youth Open
Round 2
60
01/13
L
F 3-0 0:32
C. Larch
The Rare Breed Academy
Nixa Youth Open
Round 1
60
Related Content
Iridium Camp
Jun 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024