Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 24-Jul 7 · Resumes Today at 8:30 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Tomorrow · 9:00 PM UTC
Independence Beach Wrestling Championshi
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Aug 2-4, 3:00 PM UTC
Deep South Duals
Aug 5-11, TBD
Olympic Games Watch Party
Aug 15, TBD
Delgado DELETE Test
Aug 19-25, TBD
U17 World Championships
Sep 2-8, TBD
Junior World Championships
Sep 14-15, TBD
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, TBD
Tyrant Tussle
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Jordan Peralez
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2021-2022
Team Name
Celtic Wrestling Club
Garage Boyz Wrestling
Lost Tribe
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
06/21
L
Replay
DEC 3-1
K. Johns
Funky Monkey
2024 AAU Scholastic Duals
Round 3 (10 Team)
215
06/21
W
Replay
F 7-0 2:41
D. Koelker
Dayton Bandits
2024 AAU Scholastic Duals
Round 5 (10 Team)
215
06/21
W
Replay
F 4-0 3:26
C. Ross
Terre Haute South Red
2024 AAU Scholastic Duals
Finals (8 Team)
215
06/21
W
Replay
DEC 7-6
T. Fulgham
Team Montana Sidney
2024 AAU Scholastic Duals
Round 2 (10 Team)
215
06/21
L
Replay
DEC 12-6
J. Smith
Monrovia Bulldogs
2024 AAU Scholastic Duals
Round 8 (10 Team)
215
06/21
L
Replay
F 5-1 5:43
C. White
212 Madison
2024 AAU Scholastic Duals
Round 4 (10 Team)
215
06/21
L
Replay
F 6-1 4:31
G. Kessler
Team Fuzzy Bees
2024 AAU Scholastic Duals
Round 7 (10 Team)
215
06/21
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:44
A. Hastings
Anchor Wrestling
2024 AAU Scholastic Duals
Round 1 (10 Team)
215
06/21
W
Replay
DEC 3-1
X. Wood
Team Montana Conrad
2024 AAU Scholastic Duals
Quarterfinals (8 Team)
215
06/21
W
Replay
DEC 7-1
C. Hersey
Social Circle Black
2024 AAU Scholastic Duals
Round 9 (10 Team)
285
06/21
L
Replay
F 12-3 4:29
S. Corporan
Straw Hats
2024 AAU Scholastic Duals
Round 6 (10 Team)
215
06/01
L
Replay
VPO1 10-9
T. Simms
Unattached
Spartan Nationals and FAWA Freestyle and Greco State Championship
Consi of 8 #1
215 lbs
06/01
W
Replay
VFA 1:16 4-0
E. IV
Mayhem Wrestling Club
Spartan Nationals and FAWA Freestyle and Greco State Championship
Consi of 16 #2
215 lbs
06/01
L
Replay
VSU 12-0 0:28
B. Taylor
Oakleaf High School
Spartan Nationals and FAWA Freestyle and Greco State Championship
Round of 16
215 lbs
06/01
W
Replay
VFA 4:46 15-5
C. Major
Youth Impact Center Wrestling Club
Spartan Nationals and FAWA Freestyle and Greco State Championship
Round of 32
215 lbs
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
11/20
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:44
J. Adrien
Tropics Wrestling
2021 Sunshine Preseason National Duals
Round 3 (6 Team)
198
11/20
L
Replay
F 5-0 0:39
A. Brown
South Dade Gladiators
2021 Sunshine Preseason National Duals
Round 5 (6 Team)
223
11/20
L
Replay
F 7-4 2:52
Z. Fletcher
Backyard Boyz
2021 Sunshine Preseason National Duals
Round 2 (6 Team)
198
Related Content
Iridium Camp
Jun 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024