Sep 2-8 · Resumes Today at 2:00 PM UTC
U20 World Championships
Sep 7-8 · Resumes Today at 12:00 PM UTC
Waterway Duals
Sep 7-8 · Resumes Today at 4:00 PM UTC
CA Super 32 Early Entry 2024
Sep 7-8 · Resumes Today at 4:00 PM UTC
Preseason Kickoff
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 IndianaMat Hoosier Preseason Open
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept. 9th
Sep 12, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept. 12th
Sep 14-15, 12:00 PM UTC
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 14-15, 12:00 PM UTC
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, 12:30 PM UTC
UCD Fall Duals
Sep 14-15, 3:00 PM UTC
World Team Trials
Sep 17, 7:30 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 17th
Sep 19, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 19th
Sep 21-22, 7:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - Greece
Sep 21-22, 12:00 PM UTC
Columbus Day Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Isaac Lawler
Results
Other Results
Season
2023
2021
Team Name
Jiu Jitsu One
JiuJitsu One
2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/18
W
DEC 0-0 SV
S. Malia
MPR
Brotherly Love: Kids/Teens NoGi
---
110-120
03/18
L
DEC 0-0 SV
R. Underwood
Spear BJJ
Brotherly Love: Kids/Teens NoGi
Semis (4 Man)
110-120
03/18
W
DEC 0-0 SV
S. Malia
MPR
Brotherly Love: Kids/Teens Gi
Round 1 (3 Man)
110-118
03/18
W
SUB 0-0 1:54
M. Smith
Spear BJJ
Brotherly Love: Kids/Teens Gi
Round 3 (3 Man)
110-118
2021
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/06
W
DEF 0-0
E. Trivarelli
Quintella MMA
B`Love: Kids/Teens NoGi
Round 2 (Best of 3)
65-77
03/06
W
DEC 0-0 SV
E. Trivarelli
Quintella MMA
B`Love: Kids/Teens NoGi
Round 1 (Best of 3)
65-77
03/06
W
DEC 0-0 SV
E. Trivarelli
Quintella MMA
B`Love: Kids/Teens Gi
Round 2 (Best of 3)
65-77
03/06
W
DEC 0-0 SV
E. Trivarelli
Quintella MMA
B`Love: Kids/Teens Gi
Round 1 (Best of 3)
65-77
01/16
L
DEC 0-0 SV
R. O`Neill
TAC team
PA Classic: Kids/Teens NoGi
Round 1 (3 Man)
76-88
01/16
W
SUB 0-0 0:25
R. ONeill
---
PA Classic: Kids/Teens NoGi
Round 2 (3 Man)
76-88
01/16
W
FOR 0-0
M. Landrum
TAC team
PA Classic: Kids/Teens NoGi
Round 2 (Best of 3)
76-76
01/16
W
FOR 0-0
M. Landrum
TAC team
PA Classic: Kids/Teens NoGi
Round 1 (Best of 3)
76-76
01/16
L
SUB 0-0 0:46
T. Pishock
TAC team
PA Classic: Kids/Teens NoGi
Round 1 (Best of 3)
76-78
01/16
L
SUB 0-0 3:42
T. Pishock
TAC team
PA Classic: Kids/Teens NoGi
Round 2 (Best of 3)
76-78
01/16
L
SUB 0-0 2:40
T. Pishock
TAC team
PA Classic: Kids/Teens Gi
Round 1 (Best of 3)
75-78
01/16
L
DEC 0-0 SV
T. Pishock
TAC team
PA Classic: Kids/Teens Gi
Round 2 (Best of 3)
75-78
01/16
W
DEC 0-0 SV
M. Landrum
TAC team
PA Classic: Kids/Teens Gi
Round 1 (Best of 3)
75-76
01/16
W
FOR 0-0
M. Landrum
TAC team
PA Classic: Kids/Teens Gi
Round 2 (Best of 3)
75-76
Related Content
Lee Kemp Reflections And Insights
Sep 1, 2024
Tarleton State Wrestling Room Opening
Aug 28, 2024
Dan Gable Philosophy And Reflections
Aug 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021