Sep 12, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept. 12th
Sep 14-15, 12:00 PM UTC
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, 12:00 PM UTC
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 14-15, 12:30 PM UTC
UCD Fall Duals
Sep 14, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 KC Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, 3:00 PM UTC
World Team Trials
Sep 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Central Cup (Girls Freestyle Duals)
Sep 17, 7:30 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 17th
Sep 19, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 19th
Sep 21-22, 7:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - Greece
Sep 21-22, 12:00 PM UTC
Columbus Day Duals
Sep 21, 3:00 PM UTC
Utah Fall Classic
Sep 21, 4:00 PM UTC
Cosmic Clash
Sep 21, 11:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri Border Brawl
Sep 23, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 23rd
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Evan Robinson
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Team Name
Hawk Wrestling Club
Hawks Wrestling Club
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/19
L
F 2-0 0:27
C. Peters
Central City Junior Wrestling
NEUSA State 2023 PK-8 Boys/Girls
Round 8
195
03/19
W
DEC 4-2
K. Wiese
Wauneta-Palisade
NEUSA State 2023 PK-8 Boys/Girls
Round 7
195
03/19
W
F 2-0 0:20
A. Gutierrez
Sherman Challengers
NEUSA State 2023 PK-8 Boys/Girls
Round 6
195
03/19
L
F 2-0 0:51
R. Boehle
GI Grapplers
NEUSA State 2023 PK-8 Boys/Girls
Round 5
195
03/19
W
DEC 12-10
T. Sherlock
Alliance wrestling club
NEUSA State 2023 PK-8 Boys/Girls
Round 3
195
03/19
W
MD 13-4
C. Bailey
Holdrege
NEUSA State 2023 PK-8 Boys/Girls
Round 2
195
02/12
W
TF 15-0 4:30
B. Hegemann
Team Agoge Wrestling
Team Agoge Tournament 2023
Round 3 (4 Man)
167-180
02/12
L
F 2-0 0:37
C. Tucker
Hawks Wrestling Club
Team Agoge Tournament 2023
Round 2 (4 Man)
167-180
02/12
W
F 5-2 2:46
K. Ackley
The Best Wrestler
Team Agoge Tournament 2023
Round 1 (4 Man)
167-180
01/15
W
F 2-0 0:41
P. Stokes
Malcolm club wrestling
Lincoln Warriors Winter Classic 2023
Placement Matches (8 Man)
162-177
01/15
W
F 3-1 1:49
C. Roberts
Rocket Wrestling Club
Lincoln Warriors Winter Classic 2023
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
162-177
01/15
L
F 9-2 3:33
E. Burenheide
Norris Wrestling Club
Lincoln Warriors Winter Classic 2023
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
162-177
01/15
W
F 2-0 0:17
H. Heermann
RCWC
Lincoln Warriors Winter Classic 2023
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
162-177
Related Content
Lee Kemp Reflections And Insights
Sep 1, 2024
Tarleton State Wrestling Room Opening
Aug 28, 2024
Dan Gable Philosophy And Reflections
Aug 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021