Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 24-Jul 7 · Resumes Today at 8:30 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27 · Resumes Today at 1:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
BTSNE National Duals
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Tomorrow · 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Tomorrow · 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jun 29, 2:00 PM UTC
Midwest Nationals
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Cole Frey
Results
Videos
Youth Results
Youth
Youth
Other
Season
2022-2023
2019-2020
2018-2019
Team Name
Dodgeville
Dodgeville Mat Club
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/05
W
DEC 5-3
T. Downing
Warrior Youth Wrestling
Pec-Argyle Youth Wrestling
round 4
100-105
02/05
L
DEC 3-0
Q. Schuchart
Cuba City/Southwestern/Benton
Pec-Argyle Youth Wrestling
round 3
100-105
02/05
L
DEC 6-2
O. Andrews
Cuba City/Southwestern/Benton
Pec-Argyle Youth Wrestling
round 2
100-105
01/21
L
F 4-2 4:00
L. Ambrose
Sauk Prairie Wrestling Club
River Valley Youth Tournament
Round 4
108-111
01/21
W
F 4-1 4:09
M. Lawinger
River Valley
River Valley Youth Tournament
Round 3
108-111
01/21
L
F 2-0 0:57
C. Stauffacher
Warrior Youth Wrestling
River Valley Youth Tournament
Round 2
108-111
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/23
W
DEC 8-2
M. Owen
---
Sauk Prairie Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 3
66-67
02/23
L
F 2-0 0:51
C. Peterson
MGM
Sauk Prairie Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 2
66-67
02/23
L
F 4-2 0:59
H. Mears
Midwest strong
Sauk Prairie Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 1
66-67
01/05
L
F 0-0 1:41
B. Mick
FWA
Lancaster PreK-6 Youth Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
66-70
01/05
L
F 0-0 0:26
C. Hehn
Boscobel Youth Wrestling Club
Lancaster PreK-6 Youth Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
66-70
01/05
L
DEC 7-4
G. Wilkins
North Crawford/Seneca
Lancaster PreK-6 Youth Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
66-70
2018-2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/17
W
DEC 4-3
E. Joles
River Valley
Sauk Prairie Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 3
55-58
02/17
L
F 4-4 2:51
D. DeLeon
Jr. Bulldogs Wrestling Club
Sauk Prairie Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 2
55-58
02/17
L
F 4-0 1:47
A. Harcus
Belmont Platteville
Sauk Prairie Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 1
55-58
Related Content
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024