Today · 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept. 9th
Sep 12, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept. 12th
Sep 14-15, 12:00 PM UTC
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 14-15, 12:00 PM UTC
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, 12:30 PM UTC
UCD Fall Duals
Sep 14-15, 3:00 PM UTC
World Team Trials
Sep 17, 7:30 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 17th
Sep 19, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 19th
Sep 21-22, 7:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - Greece
Sep 21-22, 12:00 PM UTC
Columbus Day Duals
Sep 21, 3:00 PM UTC
Utah Fall Classic
Sep 21, 4:00 PM UTC
Cosmic Clash
Sep 21, 11:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri Border Brawl
Sep 23, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 23rd
Sep 26, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 26th
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Michael Sifers
Results
Youth Results
Youth
Youth
Other
Team Name
Marengo Youth WC
Marengo Youth Wrestling Club
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/05
L
F 4-5 2:16
B. Jozefowicz
Hawk WC
IKWF North Sectional
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
144
03/05
L
F 4-0 1:29
N. Astacio
---
IKWF North Sectional
Quarters & 1st WB (16-man)
144
03/05
W
F 2-0 0:50
K. Virtue
Stockton Renegades WC
IKWF North Sectional
Round 1 (16 Man)
144
02/27
L
F 5-2 2:39
Y. Juares
ISI WC
IKWF North Regional-Sycamore
Round 8
144
02/27
L
F 7-1 1:50
J. Hintz
---
IKWF North Regional-Sycamore
Round 7
144
02/27
L
F 7-0 1:25
K. Lee
Sycamore WC
IKWF North Regional-Sycamore
Round 4
144
01/29
L
DEC 3-2
C. Jones
Stillman
Stillman N Section Nov/Sen State Preview
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
144
01/29
L
F 0-0 1:05
G. Metzler
---
Stillman N Section Nov/Sen State Preview
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
144
Related Content
Lee Kemp Reflections And Insights
Sep 1, 2024
Tarleton State Wrestling Room Opening
Aug 28, 2024
Dan Gable Philosophy And Reflections
Aug 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021