Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 24-Jul 7 · Resumes Today at 8:30 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Tomorrow · 9:00 PM UTC
Independence Beach Wrestling Championshi
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Aug 2-4, 3:00 PM UTC
Deep South Duals
Aug 5-11, TBD
Olympic Games Watch Party
Aug 15, TBD
Delgado DELETE Test
Aug 19-25, TBD
U17 World Championships
Sep 2-8, TBD
Junior World Championships
Sep 14-15, TBD
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, TBD
Tyrant Tussle
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Aiden Heaton
Results
Youth Results
Season
2021-2022
2019-2020
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/23
L
F 2-0 1:17
Z. Kovach
Howell Hurricanes
MMWA Summit-Linden Novice
Cons. Semis (8 Man)
95-100A
01/23
L
F 2-0 0:56
I. Echlin
Byron Eagles
MMWA Summit-Linden Novice
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
95-100A
01/09
L
DEC 11-6
E. Saunders
Bendle
MMWA Swartz Creek Novice
Cons. Semis (8 Man)
95
01/09
L
F 2-0 0:23
I. Echlin
Byron Eagles
MMWA Swartz Creek Novice
Semis & WB (8 Man)
95
12/19
L
F 2-0 0:26
B. Ankley
Lapeer Lightning
Mayville Holiday Youth Tournament
Semis & WB (8 Man)
95
12/19
L
F 2-0 0:38
M. Gaudard
Davison Youth Wrestling
Mayville Holiday Youth Tournament
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
95
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/07
L
F 2-4 2:42
L. McCloskey
GB Youth WC
MMWA Bentley Bulldogs Non Qualifier
Round 3 (4 Man)
80-89
03/07
L
F 0-0 0:28
A. Frederick
Birch Run PFY WC
MMWA Bentley Bulldogs Non Qualifier
Round 2 (4 Man)
80-89
03/07
L
F 2-0 0:33
J. Hadaway
---
MMWA Bentley Bulldogs Non Qualifier
Round 1 (4 Man)
80-89
02/16
L
F 2-0 0:53
D. Bleck
Birch Run PFY WC
MMWA Mayville - Novice
Round 5 (5 Man)
80-85
02/16
L
F 2-0 0:25
A. Johnson
Lake Fenton Mariners
MMWA Mayville - Novice
Round 4 (5 Man)
80-85
02/16
L
F 7-0 1:27
M. Emmel
Davison Youth Wrestling
MMWA Mayville - Novice
Round 3 (5 Man)
80-85
02/16
L
F 9-2 1:22
R. Brasfield
Durand
MMWA Mayville - Novice
Round 1 (5 Man)
80-85
02/01
L
F 8-6 2:50
B. Smiley
Swartz Creek
MMWA Bendle Novice
Round 3 (4 Man)
77
02/01
W
F 12-0 1:45
K. Frick
Holly Roughriders
MMWA Bendle Novice
Round 2 (4 Man)
77
02/01
L
F 4-0 0:32
K. Poulson
Clio Youth Wrestling
MMWA Bendle Novice
Round 1 (4 Man)
77
01/26
L
F 11-4 2:42
G. Kirk
North Branch Youth WC
MMWA Marlette Novice
Round 3 (3 Man)
73-76
01/26
L
TF 15-0 2:25
K. Kozan
Mayville
MMWA Marlette Novice
Round 1 (3 Man)
73-76
01/05
L
F 15-1 2:35
B. Smiley
Swartz Creek
MMWA Swartz Creek Novice
Round 5 (5 Man)
77-82
01/05
W
FOR 0-0
J. Carpenter
Durand
MMWA Swartz Creek Novice
Round 4 (5 Man)
77-82
01/05
L
F 5-0 0:33
J. Gatica
---
MMWA Swartz Creek Novice
Round 3 (5 Man)
77-82
01/05
L
F 5-0 0:31
K. Poulson
Clio Youth Wrestling
MMWA Swartz Creek Novice
Round 1 (5 Man)
77-82
Related Content
Iridium Camp
Jun 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024