Jul 3, 9:00 PM UTC
Independence Beach Wrestling Championshi
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 24-Jul 7 · Resumes Today at 8:30 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Aug 2-4, 3:00 PM UTC
Deep South Duals
Aug 5-11, TBD
Olympic Games Watch Party
Aug 15, TBD
Delgado DELETE Test
Aug 19-25, TBD
U17 World Championships
Sep 2-8, TBD
Junior World Championships
Sep 14-15, TBD
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, TBD
Tyrant Tussle
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
NOLAN FARLEY
Results
Other Results
Season
2021
2020
2021
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/06
L
F 8-0 0:58
H. Conner
Ironclad Wrestling Club
AYWO-AAU State Championship
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
45
02/06
L
F 9-0 1:24
L. Rogers
River Rats Wrestling Club
AYWO-AAU State Championship
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
45
01/30
L
F 4-5 2:24
R. Summers
TechFall Wrestling
AYWO-AAU Central Region 2 Championship
Cons. Semis (8 Man)
45
01/30
W
F 2-0 0:33
E. Stone
Ironclad - Trussville
AYWO-AAU Central Region 2 Championship
Semis & WB (8 Man)
45
01/30
L
TF 15-0 0:37
B. Alexander
Warrior Wrestling club
AYWO-AAU Central Region 2 Championship
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
45
01/16
L
FOR 0-0
R. Summers
TechFall Wrestling
AYWO-AAU Wildcat Warzone
2nd Place Match (16 Man)
45A
01/16
L
FOR 0-0
J. Davis
Knights Wrestling
AYWO-AAU Wildcat Warzone
Placement Matches (16 Man)
45A
01/16
W
F 2-0 0:15
E. Stone
Ironclad - Trussville
AYWO-AAU Wildcat Warzone
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
45A
01/16
W
F 2-0 0:25
J. Malone
Madison County Youth Wrestling
AYWO-AAU Wildcat Warzone
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
45A
01/09
L
TF 17-2 2:12
C. Wright
TechFall Wrestling
AYWO-AAU Vicious Invitational
2nd Place Match (16 Man)
45a
01/09
L
F 4-0 1:19
H. Conner
Ironclad Wrestling Club
AYWO-AAU Vicious Invitational
Placement Matches (16 Man)
45a
01/09
W
DEC 9-7 SV
G. Nowlin
Spanish Fort Sports Associatio
AYWO-AAU Vicious Invitational
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
45a
01/09
W
F 2-0 0:24
O. Callicott
River Rats Wrestling Club
AYWO-AAU Vicious Invitational
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
45a
2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/29
L
F 7-1 2:20
B. Crowe
Soddy Daisy Wrestling Club
Deep South Winter Nationals
Placement Matches (8 Man)
45
12/29
W
F 2-0 0:49
J. Jolley
Smithfield Youth Wrestling
Deep South Winter Nationals
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
45
12/29
L
TF 17-2 3:00
H. Conner
Ironclad
Deep South Winter Nationals
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
45
12/29
W
F 4-0 1:53
W. Hess
Bayou Elite Wrestling Club
Deep South Winter Nationals
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
45
12/12
L
MD 13-4
J. Bolen
Swarm wrestling academy
AYWO-AAU Boone Clark Invitational
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
45B
12/12
W
F 11-6 1:43
C. Harris
River Rats Wrestling Club
AYWO-AAU Boone Clark Invitational
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
45B
12/12
L
F 11-3 1:46
K. Reynolds
Buckhorn Youth Wrestling
AYWO-AAU Boone Clark Invitational
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
45B
12/12
W
F 4-1 0:47
C. Wiliams
North Alabama Elite
AYWO-AAU Boone Clark Invitational
Round 1 (16 Man)
45B
12/05
L
FOR 0-0
J. Clark
Vestavia Wrestling club
AYWO-AAU Pike Road Classic
2nd Place Match (16 Man)
45B
12/05
L
FOR 0-0
H. Rosales
Assassins wrestling
AYWO-AAU Pike Road Classic
Placement Matches (16 Man)
45B
12/05
W
F 7-1 1:15
J. Carden
TechFall Wrestling
AYWO-AAU Pike Road Classic
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
45B
12/05
W
F 11-0 1:31
S. Sullivan
Auburn Takedown
AYWO-AAU Pike Road Classic
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
45B
12/05
W
F 2-0 0:23
C. Chappell
Patriot Youth Wrestling
AYWO-AAU Pike Road Classic
Round 1 (16 Man)
45B
Related Content
Iridium Camp
Jun 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024