Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:30 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Aug 2-4, 3:00 PM UTC
Deep South Duals
Aug 5-11, TBD
Olympic Games Watch Party
Aug 15, TBD
Delgado DELETE Test
Aug 19-25, TBD
U17 World Championships
Sep 2-8, TBD
Junior World Championships
Sep 14-15, TBD
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, TBD
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 21-22, TBD
Columbus Day Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Luke Swallow
Results
Youth Results
Youth
Youth
Other
Season
2021-2022
2018-2019
2017-2018
2016-2017
Team Name
MILLARD Wrestling Club
Millard
Millard Eagles
Millard Wrestling
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
11/20
W
F 2-2 1:22
T. Rock
Gunnison
2021 Millard Youth Ironman
Round 5 (6 Man)
105-113
11/20
L
DEC 5-2
E. Stefanoff
Delta Wrestling Club
2021 Millard Youth Ironman
Round 4 (6 Man)
105-113
11/20
W
FOR 0-0
J. Nelson
Delta Wrestling Club
2021 Millard Youth Ironman
Round 3 (6 Man)
105-113
11/20
L
F 5-0 0:44
K. Albrecht
Total Domination
2021 Millard Youth Ironman
Round 2 (6 Man)
105-113
11/20
L
F 2-0 0:52
J. Slade
Milford
2021 Millard Youth Ironman
Round 1 (6 Man)
105-113
2018-2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/30
L
F 4-3 2:48
L. Neighbors
Canyon View
2019 South Central Little League State
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
68-74
03/30
L
F 6-2 2:33
J. Slade
Milford
2019 South Central Little League State
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
68-74
03/30
W
MD 11-2
M. Coates
Gunnison
2019 South Central Little League State
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
68-74
03/16
L
F 6-1 2:49
E. Stefanoff
Delta wrestling
Delta Bantam Tournament 2019
Round 1
69-77
03/16
L
F 11-2 2:00
J. Nelson
---
Delta Bantam Tournament 2019
Round 1
69-77
03/15
L
DEC 7-5
B. Holman
Delta wrestling
Delta Bantam Tournament 2019
Round 1
69-77
2017-2018
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/24
W
DEC 3-1
L. Neighbors
Canyon View Flacons
2018 Battle In The Eagles Nest-Millard
Round 3 (4 Man)
58-66
02/24
L
F 2-0 1:00
K. Turner
Millard
2018 Battle In The Eagles Nest-Millard
Round 2 (4 Man)
58-66
02/24
W
FOR 0-0
T. Simpson
---
2018 Battle In The Eagles Nest-Millard
Round 1 (4 Man)
58-66
02/24
L
MD 19-7
B. Holman
Delta Wrestling
2018 Delta Bantam Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
63-69
02/24
W
DEC 4-0
K. Layton
Manti
2018 Delta Bantam Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
63-69
02/23
L
F 2-0 1:58
K. Olsen
---
2018 Delta Bantam Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
63-69
2016-2017
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/25
W
F 4-0 2:50
T. Powelll
---
2017 Battle In The Eagles Nest-Millard
Round 3 (4 Man)
52-57
02/25
W
MD 11-0
J. Finicum
White Pine Junior Wrestling Cl
2017 Battle In The Eagles Nest-Millard
Round 2 (4 Man)
52-57
02/25
W
DEC 7-4
D. Shipp
Richfield Jr Wildcats
2017 Battle In The Eagles Nest-Millard
Round 1 (4 Man)
52-57
Related Content
Iridium Camp
Jun 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024