Today · 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept. 9th
Sep 12, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept. 12th
Sep 14-15, 12:00 PM UTC
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 14-15, 12:00 PM UTC
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, 12:30 PM UTC
UCD Fall Duals
Sep 14-15, 3:00 PM UTC
World Team Trials
Sep 17, 7:30 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 17th
Sep 19, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 19th
Sep 21-22, 7:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - Greece
Sep 21-22, 12:00 PM UTC
Columbus Day Duals
Sep 21, 3:00 PM UTC
Utah Fall Classic
Sep 21, 4:00 PM UTC
Cosmic Clash
Sep 21, 11:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri Border Brawl
Sep 23, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 23rd
Sep 26, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 26th
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Colby Auxier
Results
Youth Results
Youth
Youth
Other
Team Name
Beastworks
Port City Pirates
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/19
L
MD 12-3
W. Cooley
Red Zone Razors
2023 NCWAY Rookie State Championship
1st & 3rd (16 Man)
75
02/19
W
F 2-0 1:00
T. Denning
---
2023 NCWAY Rookie State Championship
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
75
02/19
W
F 2-0 0:51
J. OHara
Wolfpack Wrestling Club
2023 NCWAY Rookie State Championship
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
75
02/19
W
F 2-0 0:42
E. Davis
Outcast Wrestling Club
2023 NCWAY Rookie State Championship
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
75
02/19
L
DEC 6-0
A. Dye
Irontide Wrestling Club
2023 NCWAY Rookie State Championship
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
75
02/19
W
DEC 2-0
J. Brock
Pinecrest Wrestling Club
2023 NCWAY Rookie State Championship
Round 1 (16 Man)
75
01/15
L
F 4-1 1:45
P. Black
Johnston County Wrestling Club
MAT WARS Rookie Tournament
Placement Matches (8 Man)
75
01/15
W
DEC 4-1
W. Cooley
Red Zone Razors
MAT WARS Rookie Tournament
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
75
01/15
W
F 13-2 2:36
E. Stephens
Beastworks Wrestling Club
MAT WARS Rookie Tournament
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
75
01/08
L
DEC 9-4
W. Cooley
Red Zone Razors
Highland Vikings Rookie Invitational
1st & 3rd (16 Man)
75
01/08
W
F 15-2 2:49
J. OHara
Wolfpack Wrestling Club
Highland Vikings Rookie Invitational
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
75
01/08
W
F 2-0 0:49
B. Sutton
Red Zone Razors
Highland Vikings Rookie Invitational
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
75
12/04
W
F 2-0 0:23
J. OHara
---
Christmas Classic ROOKIE
Round 5 (5 Man)
80
12/04
L
F 4-1 0:51
A. Murray
Wolfpack Wrestling Club
Christmas Classic ROOKIE
Round 4 (5 Man)
80
12/04
L
DEC 5-2
T. Jones
Ministry On The Mat
Christmas Classic ROOKIE
Round 3 (5 Man)
80
12/04
L
F 4-2 1:59
P. Black
Johnston County Wrestling Club
Christmas Classic ROOKIE
Round 2 (5 Man)
80
Related Content
Lee Kemp Reflections And Insights
Sep 1, 2024
Tarleton State Wrestling Room Opening
Aug 28, 2024
Dan Gable Philosophy And Reflections
Aug 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021