Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Aug 2-4, 3:00 PM UTC
Deep South Duals
Aug 5-11, TBD
Olympic Games Watch Party
Aug 15, TBD
Delgado DELETE Test
Aug 19-25, TBD
U17 World Championships
Sep 2-8, TBD
Junior World Championships
Sep 14-15, TBD
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, TBD
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 21-22, TBD
Columbus Day Duals
Sep 21-22, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Greece
Sep 28-29, TBD
Grappler Fall Classic
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Elijah Whitlock
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Team Name
Byron
Byron Tigers Middle School
Xtreme WC
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/04
W
F 2-0 0:20
G. Hoch
Milton Monsters Wrestling Club
Janesville Parker Youth Tournament
Round 5
80-85
02/04
L
DEC 7-2
F. Treuthardt
Monroe Wrestling Club
Janesville Parker Youth Tournament
Round 4
80-85
02/04
W
F 10-0 2:46
E. Sullivan
Janesville Youth Wrestling Clu
Janesville Parker Youth Tournament
Round 2
80-85
02/04
W
F 7-2 0:45
O. Ramsdell
Badger Youth Wrestling
Janesville Parker Youth Tournament
Round 1
80-85
01/27
W
F 9-2 3:32
H. Pankhurst
Dixon Reagan
Pretzel MS Wrestling Invitational
Round 6
80
01/27
W
F 2-0 0:29
E. Stanforth
Rock Island - Washington
Pretzel MS Wrestling Invitational
Round 5
80
01/27
L
F 2-6 2:10
J. Wright
Freeport
Pretzel MS Wrestling Invitational
Round 4
80
01/27
W
F 5-2 2:27
H. Pankhurst
Dixon Reagan
Pretzel MS Wrestling Invitational
Round 2
80
01/20
W
TF 16-1 3:54
T. Nevel
Le-Win Jr High Pantherhawks
Byron Middle School Tournament
Placement
80
01/20
W
MD 12-1
T. Hall
Harlem
Byron Middle School Tournament
Round 4
80
01/20
W
F 2-0 0:55
N. Woolwine
Harlem
Byron Middle School Tournament
Round 3
80
01/20
L
F 16-2 3:13
U. Wright
Morrison Junior High
Byron Middle School Tournament
Round 2
80
01/20
W
F 5-0 1:12
L. Rasner
Oregon Hawks Middle School
Byron Middle School Tournament
Round 1
80
Related Content
Iridium Camp
Jun 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024