Today · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 IndianaMat Hoosier Preseason Open
Sep 7-8, 12:00 PM UTC
Waterway Duals
Sep 7-8, 4:00 PM UTC
Preseason Kickoff
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept. 9th
Sep 12, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept. 12th
Sep 14-15, 12:00 PM UTC
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 14-15, 12:00 PM UTC
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, 12:30 PM UTC
UCD Fall Duals
Sep 14-15, 3:00 PM UTC
World Team Trials
Sep 17, 7:30 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 17th
Sep 19, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 19th
Sep 21-22, 7:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - Greece
Sep 21-22, 12:00 PM UTC
Columbus Day Duals
Sep 21, 3:00 PM UTC
Utah Fall Classic
Sep 21, 4:00 PM UTC
Cosmic Clash
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Alex Vincent
Results
Youth Results
Youth
Youth
Other
Season
2019-2020
2016-2017
2013-2014
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/14
W
DEC 6-5
M. Brown
---
2019 Celtic Rumble
Round 5 (6 Man)
105
12/14
W
MD 12-1
J. Cardenas
---
2019 Celtic Rumble
Round 4 (6 Man)
105
12/14
W
FOR 0-0
J. Smith
James Madison Middle Scholl
2019 Celtic Rumble
Round 3 (6 Man)
105
12/14
W
DEC 5-4
U. Campbell
Glenvar Middle School
2019 Celtic Rumble
Round 2 (6 Man)
105
12/14
W
F 4-0 1:22
R. Perry
---
2019 Celtic Rumble
Round 1 (6 Man)
105
2016-2017
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/04
W
F 2-0 1:20
N. Roecker
Waupun Warriors
Kewaskum Youth Wrestling Tournament
round 4
79-84
03/04
L
DEC 4-0
J. Price
Bulldog Youth Wrestling Club
Kewaskum Youth Wrestling Tournament
round 3
79-84
03/04
L
F 8-1 1:33
K. Neuberger
---
Kewaskum Youth Wrestling Tournament
round 2
79-84
03/04
L
F 4-0 1:49
N. Deheck
---
Kewaskum Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 1 (5 Man)
79-84
2013-2014
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/10
L
F 0-0 0:18
T. Guell
fond du lac youth wrestling
Kewaskum Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 4 (5 Man)
62-67
03/10
W
DEC 7-6
M. Becker
Kewaskum Indian Wrestling Club
Kewaskum Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 5 (5 Man)
62-67
03/10
W
DEC 11-4
N. Buss
Arrowhead Wrestling Club
Kewaskum Youth Wrestling Tournament
round 2
62-67
03/10
L
MD 9-0
A. Crowley
Germantown Hornets
Kewaskum Youth Wrestling Tournament
round 1
62-67
Related Content
Lee Kemp Reflections And Insights
Sep 1, 2024
Tarleton State Wrestling Room Opening
Aug 28, 2024
Dan Gable Philosophy And Reflections
Aug 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021