Jul 3, 9:00 PM UTC
Independence Beach Wrestling Championshi
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 24-Jul 7 · Resumes Today at 8:30 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Aug 2-4, 3:00 PM UTC
Deep South Duals
Aug 5-11, TBD
Olympic Games Watch Party
Aug 15, TBD
Delgado DELETE Test
Aug 19-25, TBD
U17 World Championships
Sep 2-8, TBD
Junior World Championships
Sep 14-15, TBD
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, TBD
Tyrant Tussle
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Lane Martin
Results
Youth Results
Youth
Youth
Other
Season
2019-2020
2018-2019
Team Name
Antioch
Brawlers
Combo
SAW/GRWA Blue
Team Bro White
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/07
L
FOR 0-0
M. Illescas
Viking Gurnee
IESA Class AA Sectional B @ Grayslake MS
Cons. Semis (12 Man)
70
03/07
L
F 10-0 3:31
K. Fabsik
Lake Zurich North
IESA Class AA Sectional B @ Grayslake MS
Quarters (12 Man)
70
03/07
W
DEC 9-6
S. Posner
Hawthorn North Vernon Hills
IESA Class AA Sectional B @ Grayslake MS
Prelim Round 1 (12 Man)
70
02/15
L
DEC 4-3
N. Finkelstein
Wilmette
Deerfield Shepard 2020
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
70
2018-2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/07
L
MD 14-3
B. King
ARES
NUWAY Club Team Nationals 15U
Placement (4 Team)
62
04/07
L
F 4-0 2:34
P. White
Team Palmetto
NUWAY Club Team Nationals 15U
Semis (4 Team)
62
04/07
L
F 7-1 2:05
C. Campo
Team Gotcha
NUWAY Club Team Nationals 15U
Round 3 (4 Team)
62
04/07
L
DEC 9-2
A. Schowlin
Elite Athletic Club Gold
NUWAY Club Team Nationals 15U
Round 2 (4 Team)
62
04/07
W
F 7-0 0:45
P. Moldenhaurer
Michigan Raptors
NUWAY Club Team Nationals 15U
Round 1 (4 Team)
62
02/10
W
F 14-0 2:23
E. Riggs
Pratt Wrestling Club
The Novice Championships
Placement Matches (8 Man)
70
02/10
W
F 2-0 1:01
A. Oldham
Trailblazers Wrestling Club
The Novice Championships
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
70
02/10
W
DEC 7-4
B. Madden
Wichita Blue Knights
The Novice Championships
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
70
02/03
L
F 2-2 0:50
I. Gonzales
Jr Redskin Wrestling
Battle of The Belt
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
70
02/03
W
F 4-0 0:23
T. Mathes
Iola Mustangs
Battle of The Belt
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
70
02/02
W
DEC 6-4
J. Ward
Team of Hard Knox
Battle of The Belt
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
70
02/02
L
DEC 6-0
E. Vasquez
Randall Youth Wrestling Club
Battle of The Belt
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
70
02/02
W
F 2-0 0:59
B. Young
Kansas Young Guns
Battle of The Belt
Round 1 (16 Man)
70
01/19
W
F 6-0 0:38
G. Weber
Carroll Wrestling Club
2019 Carroll Open and Novice
Round 7
67-70B
01/19
W
F 2-0 0:28
B. Young
Kansas Young Guns
2019 Carroll Open and Novice
Round 4
67-70B
01/19
W
F 3-5 0:57
E. Riggs
Pratt Wrestling Club
2019 Carroll Open and Novice
Round 2
67-70B
01/13
W
F 9-2 1:58
K. Crabbs
Team lightning wrestling club
Tom Faust Memorial Novice Tournament
Round 8
70
01/13
W
F 2-0 0:38
M. Mueller
Team lightning wrestling club
Tom Faust Memorial Novice Tournament
Round 4
70
01/13
W
F 9-0 1:26
P. Mosley
Augusta Wrestling Club
Tom Faust Memorial Novice Tournament
Round 2
70
01/13
W
F 5-0 0:52
B. Young
Kansas Young Guns
Tom Faust Memorial Novice Tournament
Round 1
70
01/06
W
F 8-0 1:56
J. Moulder
Enid Youth Wrestling
Kansas Young Guns Novice Shoot Out
Round 8
70B
01/06
L
DEC 7-1
R. Cavanaugh
Wichita Blue Knights
Kansas Young Guns Novice Shoot Out
Round 7
70B
01/06
W
F 5-0 0:50
P. Mosley
Augusta Wrestling Club
Kansas Young Guns Novice Shoot Out
Round 2
70B
01/06
L
MD 10-1
J. Ward
Team of Hard Knox
Kansas Young Guns Novice Shoot Out
Round 1
70B
12/29
L
F 14-1 2:49
I. Gonzales
Jr Redskin Wrestling
Valley Center Round Robin Open/Novice
Round 5
70 Novice
12/29
L
MD 13-0
S. Barnes
Kansas Young Guns
Valley Center Round Robin Open/Novice
Round 4
70 Novice
12/29
W
DEC 2-0
E. Wright
South Side Titans Wrestling Cl
Valley Center Round Robin Open/Novice
Round 3
70 Novice
12/29
W
F 4-0 0:41
N. Chippeaux
Carroll Wrestling Club
Valley Center Round Robin Open/Novice
Round 2
70 Novice
12/16
W
MD 14-2
B. Henrich
Jr Redskin Wrestling
Newton Kids Novice Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
70A
12/16
W
DEC 8-5
T. Gaddis
Hesston Kids Wrestling
Newton Kids Novice Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
70A
12/16
L
F 2-0 0:17
S. Myers
The Compound WV
Christmas Sparty 10U Duals
Round 2 (4 Team)
62
12/16
L
DEC 9-3
S. Westfall
Bulldog Premier WC
Christmas Sparty 10U Duals
Round 3 (4 Team)
62
12/16
L
F 6-1 2:33
D. Gant
---
Christmas Sparty 10U Duals
Round 1 (4 Team)
62
12/16
L
MD 9-0
C. Broxterman
Team Bro Black
Christmas Sparty 10U Duals
Semis & 1st Wrestleback (8 Team)
62
12/16
L
F 12-0 2:23
N. Sorrow
SAW
Christmas Sparty 10U Duals
Quarterfinals (8 Team)
62
12/08
L
F 2-0 0:29
L. Alexander
Ponca City Wildcat Wrestling
Scotty Mac`s `Battle on the Border`
Round 3 (4 Man)
70
12/08
W
F 4-0 0:46
B. Mitchell
Derby Wrestling Club
Scotty Mac`s `Battle on the Border`
Round 2 (4 Man)
70
12/08
L
F 5-0 0:58
E. Wright
Southside Titans
Scotty Mac`s `Battle on the Border`
Round 1 (4 Man)
70
12/02
L
F 7-0 1:31
E. Wright
Southside Titans Wrestling Clu
King Of The Ring
Round 7
70
12/02
L
DEC 3-2
I. Gonzales
Jr Redskins Wrestling
King Of The Ring
Round 2
70
Related Content
Iridium Camp
Jun 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024