Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 24-Jul 7 · Resumes Today at 8:30 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Tomorrow · 9:00 PM UTC
Independence Beach Wrestling Championshi
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Aug 2-4, 3:00 PM UTC
Deep South Duals
Aug 5-11, TBD
Olympic Games Watch Party
Aug 15, TBD
Delgado DELETE Test
Aug 19-25, TBD
U17 World Championships
Sep 2-8, TBD
Junior World Championships
Sep 14-15, TBD
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, TBD
Tyrant Tussle
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Caleo Carrera
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
Team Name
Astronaut
Backyard Boyz White
2020-2021
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
06/22
L
F 2-0 0:53
B. Papineau
Nebraska Detasselers
2021 AAU Scholastic Duals
Semis & WB (16 Team)
195
06/22
L
F 6-0 2:57
G. Garriques
Baylor Club
2021 AAU Scholastic Duals
Champ Round 1 (16 Team)
220
06/22
L
F 2-0 0:51
R. McMillan
Nauman Blue
2021 AAU Scholastic Duals
Round 4 (8 Team)
195
06/22
L
F 9-2 3:48
M. Wirtz
---
2021 AAU Scholastic Duals
Round 6 (8 Team)
195
02/27
L
DEC 4-1
J. Markus
Villages
FHSAA 1A R2
Round 4 (semis and WB)
195
02/27
W
DEC 12-5
C. Taylor
Cocoa Beach
FHSAA 1A R2
Round 3 (16 man)
195
02/26
W
F 4-0 2:04
C. McNeely
Citrus
FHSAA 1A R2
Round 2 (quarters and WB)
195
02/26
L
F 1-2 3:31
S. Raab
Keystone Heights
FHSAA 1A R2
Round 1 (16 Man)
195
02/20
L
F 2-0 1:58
T. Macklin
Rockledge
FHSAA 1A D8
Placements
195
02/20
W
F 6-0 1:56
Q. Mighty
Satellite
FHSAA 1A D8
Round 5 (Consi Semis)
195
02/20
L
DEC 6-4
O. Osby
Palm Bay
FHSAA 1A D8
Round 4 (Semis and WB3)
195
02/13
W
F 7-0 2:34
T. Miller
Rockledge
Merritt Island Round Robin
Round 3 (3 Man)
195 & 220
02/12
W
F 3-0 1:36
Q. Mighty
Satellite
Merritt Island Round Robin
Round 1 (3 Man)
195 & 220
01/30
L
F 2-0 2:42
O. Aydin
Palm Bay
Cape Coast Conference Championships 2021
1st & 3rd (16 Man)
220
01/30
W
DEC 5-4
B. Ives
Merritt Island
Cape Coast Conference Championships 2021
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
220
01/29
W
F 2-0 0:50
J. Shepherd
Palm Bay
Cape Coast Conference Championships 2021
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
220
01/23
W
F 2-0 0:18
D. Roseman
Poinciana
SC Invite
Round 5 (6 Man)
222
01/23
W
DEC 5-4
L. Revis
Hagerty
SC Invite
Round 4 (6 Man)
222
01/23
L
F 9-3 3:44
B. Bornelus
Hagerty
SC Invite
Round 3 (6 Man)
222
01/23
W
F 4-3 2:14
J. Feliciano
Viera
SC Invite
Round 2 (6 Man)
222
01/23
W
F 2-0 0:45
C. Patterson
Viera
SC Invite
Round 1 (6 Man)
222
Related Content
Iridium Camp
Jun 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024