Jul 3, 9:00 PM UTC
Independence Beach Wrestling Championshi
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 24-Jul 7 · Resumes Today at 8:30 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Aug 2-4, 3:00 PM UTC
Deep South Duals
Aug 5-11, TBD
Olympic Games Watch Party
Aug 15, TBD
Delgado DELETE Test
Aug 19-25, TBD
U17 World Championships
Sep 2-8, TBD
Junior World Championships
Sep 14-15, TBD
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, TBD
Tyrant Tussle
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Ruby Whitehead
Results
Youth Results
Youth
Youth
Other
Season
2018-2019
2017-2018
2016-2017
2018-2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/02
W
F 9-2 2:45
K. Schmidli
---
2019 Missouri USA Region B Tournament
Placement Matches (16 Man)
125
03/02
W
F 8-0 3:57
D. Todd
---
2019 Missouri USA Region B Tournament
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
125
03/02
L
DEC 7-0
A. Haulotte
Sedalia Youth Wrestling-AAA
2019 Missouri USA Region B Tournament
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
125
2017-2018
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/24
L
F 2-0 1:03
C. Andersen
Titan Wrestling Institute- AAA
2018 Missouri USA Region B Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
115
03/24
L
DEC 13-6
R. Grotjan
Eierman Elite Wrestling Club- AAA
2018 Missouri USA Region B Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
115
03/24
L
F 2-0 0:37
J. Hanes
Pleasant Hill Youth Wrestling Club- AAA
2018 Missouri USA Region B Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
115
02/10
W
DEC 5-0
M. Byrd
---
Holden Eagles Open/Novice Tournament
Round 5 (6 Man)
115-120
02/10
L
F 5-0 1:23
C. Andersen
Titan Wrestling Institute
Holden Eagles Open/Novice Tournament
Round 4 (6 Man)
115-120
02/10
L
MD 18-5
C. Sullins
---
Holden Eagles Open/Novice Tournament
Round 3 (6 Man)
115-120
02/10
W
DEC 6-3
O. Thornsberry
Pleasant Hill Youth Wrestling
Holden Eagles Open/Novice Tournament
Round 2 (6 Man)
115-120
02/10
L
F 5-0 2:00
H. Graves
Oak Grove Wrestling
Holden Eagles Open/Novice Tournament
Round 1 (6 Man)
115-120
02/04
W
F 2-0 0:21
L. Henry
Ray-Pec/ FEW
Bronco Wrestling Super Sunday Open/Nov
Round 3 (4 Man)
115
02/04
L
F 2-0 0:54
C. Sullins
---
Bronco Wrestling Super Sunday Open/Nov
Round 2 (4 Man)
115
02/04
W
DEC 10-6
A. Murphy
Independence Wrestling Club
Bronco Wrestling Super Sunday Open/Nov
Round 1 (4 Man)
115
01/27
L
DEC 3-0
A. Enfield
---
Tournament of Champions & Girls` ToC
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
115
01/27
L
F 12-0 3:23
A. Borjas
---
Tournament of Champions & Girls` ToC
Round 1 (16 Man)
115
2016-2017
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/25
L
F 9-0 3:44
D. Hegarty
MO West Championship Wrestling
MO West CWC Classic
round 6
110
02/25
W
MD 8-0
G. Moses
---
MO West CWC Classic
round 5
110
02/25
W
F 6-0 1:53
D. Wooden
Columbia Wrestling Club
MO West CWC Classic
round 4
110
02/25
W
F 5-0 1:18
T. Muntz
Glory
MO West CWC Classic
round 3
110
02/25
L
TF 17-2 2:03
A. Merchant
Eierman Elite Wrestling Club
MO West CWC Classic
round 2
110
Related Content
Iridium Camp
Jun 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024