Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 24-Jul 7 · Resumes Today at 8:30 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27 · Resumes Today at 1:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
BTSNE National Duals
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Tomorrow · 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Tomorrow · 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jun 29, 2:00 PM UTC
Midwest Nationals
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Ruxin Retzlaff
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Reedsburg Youth Wrestling
Reedsburg Youth Wrestling Club
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/18
W
FOR 0-0
K. Arneson
Pec-Argyle Youth Wrestling
Sauk Prairie Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 3
65-66
02/18
W
DEC 16-11
T. Selsing
Ringers
Sauk Prairie Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 2
65-66
02/18
L
DEC 5-2
C. Bolden
A-F Green Demons
Sauk Prairie Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 1
65-66
02/11
W
DEC 9-7
M. Tischer
Mauston Talons
2024 Reedsburg Beaver Classic
Round 4
65-66
02/11
W
F 5-0 0:38
J. Caves
Lodi Wrestling Club
2024 Reedsburg Beaver Classic
Round 3
65-66
02/11
W
F 2-0 0:29
A. Hoffman
Sarbacker Wrestling Academy
2024 Reedsburg Beaver Classic
Round 2
65-66
12/16
W
DEC 10-5
T. Selsing
Ringers
WYSO Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
Bracket21
12/16
W
F 2-2 1:47
E. Robaidek
Monona Grove/McFarland Wrestli
WYSO Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
Bracket21
12/16
L
DEC 7-6
C. Zuehlke
Bandit Club Wrestling
WYSO Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
Bracket21
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/25
W
MD 13-0
B. Danke
Winneconne youth wrestling
Oxford Youth Wrestling Tournament
Rd 4
62-64
02/25
W
F 2-0 0:59
J. Horkovy
Oxford Youth Wrestling
Oxford Youth Wrestling Tournament
Rd 3
62-64
02/25
W
F 6-2 1:33
L. Ott
Sauk Prairie Youth Wrestling
Oxford Youth Wrestling Tournament
Rd 2
62-64
Related Content
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024