Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 24-Jul 7 · Resumes Today at 8:30 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Aug 2-4, 3:00 PM UTC
Deep South Duals
Aug 5-11, TBD
Olympic Games Watch Party
Aug 15, TBD
Delgado DELETE Test
Aug 19-25, TBD
U17 World Championships
Sep 2-8, TBD
Junior World Championships
Sep 14-15, TBD
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, TBD
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 21-22, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Greece
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Samuel Rossman
Results
Youth Results
Team Name
Bridge Creek Little League Tak
Bridge creek LL takedown club
Bridge creek little league
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/01
L
FOR 0-0
B. Catlett
Mustang Youth Wrestling Club
OKUSA YWL STATE CHAMPIONSHIP 2020
Conso Semis
83
02/01
L
F 2-2 0:44
C. Gates
Duncan Demon Wrestling Club
OKUSA YWL STATE CHAMPIONSHIP 2020
Conso Round 4
83
01/31
L
F 2-0 0:42
S. Kennedy
Tuttle Wrestling Club
OKUSA YWL STATE CHAMPIONSHIP 2020
Quarters & Round 3
83
01/31
W
F 5-6 2:56
C. Brandt
Cashion Wrestling Club
OKUSA YWL STATE CHAMPIONSHIP 2020
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
83
12/28
L
F 2-0 0:20
G. Stumph
Oklahoma Wrestling Academy
Bridge Creek Battle
Round 3 (3 Man)
75/83
12/28
W
F 9-3 2:00
M. Melton
Southmoore Wrestling club
Bridge Creek Battle
Round 1 (3 Man)
75/83
12/15
L
F 3-2 1:41
B. Catlett
Mustang Youth Wrestling Club
Moore Lions Holiday Classic
Placement Matches (8 Man)
83
12/15
W
F 8-0 1:27
T. Graham
Temple wrestling club
Moore Lions Holiday Classic
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
83
12/14
L
F 5-4 1:53
S. Kennedy
Tuttle Wrestling Club
Moore Lions Holiday Classic
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
83
12/07
L
F 4-2 2:41
C. Gates
Duncan Demon Wrestling Club
Del City Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
75-83
12/07
W
F 2-0 0:22
R. Boffey
---
Del City Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
75-83
12/07
W
F 5-1 1:32
C. Nall
Moore Lions Youth Wrestling
Del City Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
75-83
Related Content
Iridium Camp
Jun 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024