Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 24-Jul 7 · Resumes Today at 8:30 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27 · Resumes Today at 1:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
BTSNE National Duals
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Tomorrow · 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Tomorrow · 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jun 29, 2:00 PM UTC
Midwest Nationals
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
morgan breeding
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2020-2021
2019-2020
2018-2019
Team Name
New Prairie
North
2020-2021
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/09
L
F 8-3 1:56
A. Davis
Kokomo High School
IHSGW Regional North
Placement Matches (16 Man)
145
01/09
W
F 2-0 1:34
T. Rutter
Eastside High School
IHSGW Regional North
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
145
01/08
W
F 2-0 1:16
R. Stearns
---
IHSGW Regional North
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
145
12/30
L
F 12-1 3:07
A. Davis
South
IHSGW All Star Dual
Finals (2 Team)
145
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/11
W
F 2-0 1:04
S. Cooley
Lafayette Jefferson
IHSGW Regionals North
Placement Matches (8 Man)
145
01/11
W
F 2-0 0:23
E. Soderman
Penn
IHSGW Regionals North
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
145
01/11
W
F 4-0 1:02
L. Perez
Jimtown
IHSGW Regionals North
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
145
2018-2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/05
L
F 2-1 1:31
S. Walker
Mishawaka
IHSGW 2019 North Regional
Placement Matches (8 Man)
145
01/05
W
MD 15-5
N. Ramirez
---
IHSGW 2019 North Regional
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
145
01/05
W
F 2-0 0:22
S. Espinoza
Lafayette Jefferson
IHSGW 2019 North Regional
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
145
Related Content
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024