Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:30 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Aug 2-4, 3:00 PM UTC
Deep South Duals
Aug 5-11, TBD
Olympic Games Watch Party
Aug 15, TBD
Delgado DELETE Test
Aug 19-25, TBD
U17 World Championships
Sep 2-8, TBD
Junior World Championships
Sep 14-15, TBD
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, TBD
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 21-22, TBD
Columbus Day Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Bryce Roberts
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Team Name
St Francis
St. Francis
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/13
L
DEC 3-1
J. McKenna
St Anthonys
2022 NY CHSAA CHAMPIONSHIPS
Rnd 8 (SF and WB)
132
02/13
W
F 5-0 1:28
J. Bojarski
St Marys
2022 NY CHSAA CHAMPIONSHIPS
Rnd 7 (64M-6th WB)(32M-4th WB)(16M-2nd WB)
132
02/13
L
F 2-0 1:49
M. Martin
Chaminade
2022 NY CHSAA CHAMPIONSHIPS
Rnd 6 (QF and WB)
132
02/13
W
F 2-0 1:14
F. Rinaldi
Msgr. Farrell
2022 NY CHSAA CHAMPIONSHIPS
Rnd 4 (64M-3rdF,3rdWB),(32M-2ndF,1stWB),(16M-1stF)
132
02/06
W
F 4-1 3:13
M. Cannavo
SJCI
56th MMHSAA All-Catholic Tournament
Finals
132
02/06
W
F 2-0 0:54
N. Mercado
SJCI
56th MMHSAA All-Catholic Tournament
Rnd 6 (SF & WB)
132
01/13
W
F 0-0
T. Hartwig
St Mary`s
St Mary`s @ St Francis
Round 1
138
12/23
L
F 0-0 2:34
C. Uptegrove
---
Starpoint HS @ St Francis
Round 1
138
12/23
L
F 0-0 2:34
C. Uptegrove
---
Starpoint HS vs. St Francis
Round 1
138
12/22
L
F 7-1 2:40
A. Huntington
---
Newfane Sr HS @ St Francis
Round 1
138
12/03
W
F 2-0 0:36
C. Ognibene
Hamburg Sr HS
Queen City Food Southtowns Duals
Round 7 (10 Team)
138
12/03
W
F 4-0 0:45
T. Hartwig
St Mary`s
Queen City Food Southtowns Duals
Round 5 (10 Team)
145
12/03
W
F 4-4 3:23
M. Parmuzin
Orchard Park HS
Queen City Food Southtowns Duals
Round 4 (10 Team)
138
12/03
L
F 5-5 5:28
J. Schoenthal
East Aurora-Holland HS
Queen City Food Southtowns Duals
Round 2 (10 Team)
138
Related Content
Iridium Camp
Jun 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024