Today · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 IndianaMat Hoosier Preseason Open
Sep 7-8, 12:00 PM UTC
Waterway Duals
Sep 7-8, 4:00 PM UTC
CA Super 32 Early Entry 2024
Sep 7-8, 4:00 PM UTC
Preseason Kickoff
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept. 9th
Sep 12, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept. 12th
Sep 14-15, 12:00 PM UTC
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 14-15, 12:00 PM UTC
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, 12:30 PM UTC
UCD Fall Duals
Sep 14-15, 3:00 PM UTC
World Team Trials
Sep 17, 7:30 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 17th
Sep 19, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 19th
Sep 21-22, 7:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - Greece
Sep 21-22, 12:00 PM UTC
Columbus Day Duals
Sep 21, 3:00 PM UTC
Utah Fall Classic
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
JENNIFER STEVENS
Results
Youth Results
Youth
Youth
Other
Season
2018-2019
2016-2017
2018-2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/16
L
MD 10-0
J. Williams
Aviators
WWF Kids Folkstyle River Valley Qual.
Round 7
66
03/16
W
DEC 12-11
B. Dennis
Riverdale Youth Wrestling
WWF Kids Folkstyle River Valley Qual.
Round 6
66
03/16
L
F 2-0 0:40
C. Keller
Ithaca Weston Wrestling
WWF Kids Folkstyle River Valley Qual.
Round 5
66
03/16
W
F 2-2 0:51
S. Olson
Mount Horeb Area Wrestling
WWF Kids Folkstyle River Valley Qual.
Round 4
66
02/17
W
F 7-3 1:34
D. Dempsey
River Valley
Sauk Prairie Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 2
68-69
02/17
W
FOR 0-0
B. Hlavac
Dodgeville Mat Club
Sauk Prairie Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 3
68-69
02/17
W
F 9-2 1:17
G. Jelle
Monroe Mat Rats
Sauk Prairie Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 1
68-69
2016-2017
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/19
L
DEC 12-9
C. Frey
Evansville Demons Wrestling Cl
Milton Monster Mash
Placement Matches (8 Man)
49-53
02/19
L
F 0-0 0:15
P. Morrison
Golden Eagles Wrestling Club
Milton Monster Mash
Semis & 1st Wrestleback (8 Man)
49-53
02/19
L
F 0-0 0:59
K. Byous
Iowa-Grant Youth Wreslting
Milton Monster Mash
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
49-53
12/04
W
F 9-2 0:52
N. Russell
Bloomington South
2016 Deckard Duals
Round 1 (6 Team)
45
12/04
W
F 2-0 0:20
K. Dorrough
Columbus East
2016 Deckard Duals
Round 4 (6 Team)
45
12/04
W
F 14-0 1:37
L. Merchant
Franklin Central
2016 Deckard Duals
Round 2 (6 Team)
45
12/04
W
F 5-0 0:36
A. Sauer
Terre Haute South
2016 Deckard Duals
Round 3 (6 Team)
45
Related Content
Lee Kemp Reflections And Insights
Sep 1, 2024
Tarleton State Wrestling Room Opening
Aug 28, 2024
Dan Gable Philosophy And Reflections
Aug 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021