Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 2:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, 7:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Aug 2-4, 3:00 PM UTC
Deep South Duals
Aug 5-11, TBD
Olympic Games Watch Party
Aug 19-25, TBD
U17 World Championships
Sep 2-8, TBD
Junior World Championships
Sep 14-15, TBD
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, TBD
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 21-22, TBD
Columbus Day Duals
Sep 21-22, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Greece
Sep 21, TBD
Utah Fall Classic
Sep 28-29, 1:00 PM UTC
Grappler Fall Classic
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Jonathan Sixtos
Results
Youth Results
Team Name
Tribe Wrestling
Tribe wrestling
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/23
L
DEC 8-5
J. Alliano
Ringgold youth wrestling
2020 NGWL TRION- IRON DOG BRAWL
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
70
02/23
L
F 2-0 0:35
O. Martz
Trion Mat Dogs
2020 NGWL TRION- IRON DOG BRAWL
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
70
02/16
L
F 2-0 0:28
W. Hinson
Irish Wrestling Club
PANTHER PROWL
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
70
02/16
L
F 5-0 0:33
C. Mariakis
---
PANTHER PROWL
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
70
02/16
W
MD 15-6
C. Knight
Saddle Ridge
PANTHER PROWL
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
70
02/03
L
F 0-0
K. Newman
Adairsville
2020 NGWL TROJAN BRAWL
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
75-80
02/03
W
F 0-0
A. Gary
Murray County Takedown
2020 NGWL TROJAN BRAWL
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
75-80
02/02
L
F 0-0
F. Stivers
Summerville youth wrestling
2020 NGWL TROJAN BRAWL
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
75-80
01/26
L
F 9-7 2:51
E. Rich
Murray County Take Down Club
2020 NGWL Rossville Bulldog Brawl
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
75
01/26
L
DEC 16-14
M. Raines
Dade County Wrestling Club
2020 NGWL Rossville Bulldog Brawl
Round 1 (16 Man)
75
01/19
L
F 3-6 1:34
C. Coulter
Ringgold Wrestling Youth Club
BEGINNERS MUSTANG STAMPEDE
Placement Matches (8 Man)
75
01/19
W
F 11-2 2:38
B. Champion
Murray Take Down Club
BEGINNERS MUSTANG STAMPEDE
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
75
01/19
L
F 8-2 0:56
H. Ballew
LaFayette Youth Wrestling
BEGINNERS MUSTANG STAMPEDE
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
75
Related Content
2024 Olympic Wrestling Team Camp Interviews
Jul 8, 2024
Iridium Camp
Jun 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024