Today · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 IndianaMat Hoosier Preseason Open
Sep 7-8, 12:00 PM UTC
Waterway Duals
Sep 7-8, 4:00 PM UTC
CA Super 32 Early Entry 2024
Sep 7-8, 4:00 PM UTC
Preseason Kickoff
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept. 9th
Sep 12, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept. 12th
Sep 14-15, 12:00 PM UTC
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 14-15, 12:00 PM UTC
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, 12:30 PM UTC
UCD Fall Duals
Sep 14-15, 3:00 PM UTC
World Team Trials
Sep 17, 7:30 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 17th
Sep 19, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 19th
Sep 21-22, 7:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - Greece
Sep 21-22, 12:00 PM UTC
Columbus Day Duals
Sep 21, 3:00 PM UTC
Utah Fall Classic
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Logen Moen
Results
Youth Results
Youth
Youth
Other
Team Name
All-American
Santa Maria All-American
2017-2018
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/17
L
DEC 7-0
R. Larkford
Corcoran Youth
CVYWA Valley Championships- Central
Round 3 (4 Man)
110-120
02/17
W
F 2-0 0:36
R. Garcia
Farmersville Warriors
CVYWA Valley Championships- Central
Round 2 (4 Man)
110-120
02/17
W
DEC 5-2
N. Cattuzzo
Team Coalinga
CVYWA Valley Championships- Central
Round 1 (4 Man)
110-120
12/16
W
DEF 0-0
K. Carrillo
Coalinga Roughnecks
California Republic Invitational E8
Round 5 (5 Man)
108
12/16
W
F 0-2 1:27
R. Lira
---
California Republic Invitational E8
Round 3 (5 Man)
108
12/16
W
DEC 8-6
R. Garcia
Farmersville Warriors Wrestlin
California Republic Invitational E8
Round 2 (5 Man)
108
12/16
L
F 2-0 0:50
E. Valdovinos
---
California Republic Invitational E8
Round 1 (5 Man)
108
Related Content
Lee Kemp Reflections And Insights
Sep 1, 2024
Tarleton State Wrestling Room Opening
Aug 28, 2024
Dan Gable Philosophy And Reflections
Aug 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021