Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Aug 2-4, 3:00 PM UTC
Deep South Duals
Aug 5-11, TBD
Olympic Games Watch Party
Aug 15, TBD
Delgado DELETE Test
Aug 19-25, TBD
U17 World Championships
Sep 2-8, TBD
Junior World Championships
Sep 14-15, TBD
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, TBD
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 21-22, TBD
Columbus Day Duals
Sep 21-22, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Greece
Sep 28-29, TBD
Grappler Fall Classic
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Max Richardson
Results
Youth Results
Youth
Youth
Other
Season
2021-2022
2019-2020
2018-2019
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/19
W
F 2-5 2:22
J. Statton
Powell County Little Guy Wrestling
2022 SWMLG Championships
Round 3 - All Brackets
Unlimited
03/19
W
F 7-4 4:06
J. Perkins
---
2022 SWMLG Championships
Round 2 - All Brackets
Unlimited
03/19
W
F 4-2 3:59
S. Pederson
Ennis Wrestling Club
2022 SWMLG Championships
Round 1 - All Brackets
Unlimited
03/05
L
F 3-4 2:45
D. Podzemny
Gallatin Gateway Wrestling Club
2022 SWMLG Three Forks Tournament
Round 4 - Placement Matches (8 Man)
130/145
03/05
W
F 6-1 2:36
E. Mohar
Helena Bearcats Wrestling Club
2022 SWMLG Three Forks Tournament
Round 2 - All Brackets
130/145
03/05
W
F 6-1 2:08
A. Pocha
Livingston Wrestling Club
2022 SWMLG Three Forks Tournament
Round 1 - All Brackets
130/145
02/26
W
F 2-0 0:54
J. Dighans
Manhattan Wrestling Club
2022 SWMLG Livingston Tournament
Round 2 - All Brackets
145+
02/26
W
F 4-0 3:59
J. Dighans
Manhattan Wrestling Club
2022 SWMLG Livingston Tournament
Round 1 - All Brackets
145+
02/19
W
F 2-0 1:20
I. Wright
Helena Bearcats Wrestling Club
2022 SWMLG Townsend Tournamnet
Round 2 - All Brackets
145/Unlimited
02/19
W
MD 10-0
I. Wright
Helena Bearcats Wrestling Club
2022 SWMLG Townsend Tournamnet
Round 1 - All Brackets
145/Unlimited
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/07
W
F 2-0 0:22
J. Statton
Powell County Little Guy Wrestling
SWMLG 2020 Boulder Tournament
Round 2 - 2,3,4,8 Man Brackets
125
03/07
W
F 0-0 1:14
J. Statton
Powell County Little Guy Wrestling
SWMLG 2020 Boulder Tournament
Round 1 - 2,3,4,8 Man Brackets
125
02/29
W
F 5-0 0:38
S. Pederson
Ennis Wrestling Club
SWMLG 2020 Ennis Tournament
Round 2 - 2,3,4,8 Man Brackets
125
02/29
W
F 4-0 0:29
J. Dighans
Belgrade Wrestling Club
SWMLG 2020 Ennis Tournament
Round 1 - 2,3,4,8 Man Brackets
125
02/22
W
DEF 0-0
I. Robichaud
Bozeman Wrestling Club
SWMLG 2020 Three Forks Tournament
Round 3 - 2,3,4,8 Man Brackets
120
02/22
W
F 3-2 0:52
P. Wock
Whitehall Little Guy Wrestling
SWMLG 2020 Three Forks Tournament
Round 1 - 2,3,4,8 Man Brackets
120
2018-2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/16
L
MD 10-1
J. Reedy
Sheridan Wrestling Club
2019 SWMLG Championships
Round 3 - All Brackets
95
03/16
W
TF 15-0 3:00
K. Cannon
Townsend Little Guy Wrestling
2019 SWMLG Championships
Round 2 - All Brackets
95
03/16
W
F 2-0 0:26
B. Fortner
Powell County Little Guy Wrestling
2019 SWMLG Championships
Round 1 - All Brackets
95
03/09
W
F 2-0 0:30
K. Cannon
Townsend Little Guy Wrestling
2019 SWMLG Northern Divisional
Round 2 - 2,3,4,8 Man
95
03/09
W
F 2-0 0:30
K. Cannon
Townsend Little Guy Wrestling
2019 SWMLG Northern Divisional
Round 1 - 2,3,4,8 Man
95
03/02
L
MD 9-1
P. Wock
Whitehall Little Guy Wrestling
2019 SWMLG Boulder Tournament
Round 4 - Placement Matches (8 Man)
100/110
03/02
W
F 2-0 0:24
D. Deyerle
Helena Bearcats Wrestling Club
2019 SWMLG Boulder Tournament
Round 3 - All Brackets
100/110
03/02
L
F 4-1 0:40
J. Beebout
Whitehall Little Guy Wrestling
2019 SWMLG Boulder Tournament
Round 2 - All Brackets
100/110
02/23
L
DEC 7-3
P. Wock
Whitehall Little Guy Wrestling
2019 SWMLG Townsend Tournament
Round 4 - Placement Matches (8 Man)
100
02/23
W
F 6-6 4:30
J. Beebout
Whitehall Little Guy Wrestling
2019 SWMLG Townsend Tournament
Round 2 - All Brackets
100
02/16
W
F 0-0 0:40
C. Hutchinson
Twin Bridges Wrestling Club
2019 SWMLG Sheridan Tournament
Placement Matches (8 Man)
90/95/100
02/16
L
DEC 0-0
J. Reedy
Sheridan Wrestling Club
2019 SWMLG Sheridan Tournament
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
90/95/100
Related Content
Iridium Camp
Jun 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024