Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 24-Jul 7 · Resumes Today at 8:30 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Tomorrow · 9:00 PM UTC
Independence Beach Wrestling Championshi
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Aug 2-4, 3:00 PM UTC
Deep South Duals
Aug 5-11, TBD
Olympic Games Watch Party
Aug 15, TBD
Delgado DELETE Test
Aug 19-25, TBD
U17 World Championships
Sep 2-8, TBD
Junior World Championships
Sep 14-15, TBD
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, TBD
Tyrant Tussle
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Carlee Compton
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Bellefontaine
Bellefontaine MS
Individual
MS Bellefontaine
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/14
L
MD 12-2
E. Hanrahan
Unattached
16th Annual Wrestle Against Autism
Round 3 All
140/145
04/14
W
F 3-2 1:16
K. Maynard
Hamilton Township
16th Annual Wrestle Against Autism
Round 2 All
140/145
03/17
L
Replay
F 4-0 1:17
H. Littleton
ATAA
OAC Junior High & Freshman State
Round 6
134
03/17
W
F 7-3 1:49
A. Meyer
SMM1
OAC Junior High & Freshman State
Round 5
134
03/17
W
F 2-0 0:41
I. McDermott
OLO1
OAC Junior High & Freshman State
Round 4
134
03/17
W
Replay
F 9-1 2:51
H. Jones
---
OAC Junior High & Freshman State
Round 3
134
03/16
W
F 10-6 3:53
E. Gutierrez
Springfield spartans
2024 OHWAY Girls State
Round 5 (5 Man)
136
03/16
L
Replay
F 4-0 0:49
H. Littleton
Athena
2024 OHWAY Girls State
Round 3 (5 Man)
136
03/16
W
F 2-0 0:25
P. Giri
Watkins Memorial
2024 OHWAY Girls State
Round 1 (5 Man)
136
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/19
L
Replay
DEC 5-4
K. Kettler
MBF1
OAC Junior High, Freshman & Girls State
Round 6
134
03/19
L
Replay
F 4-2 4:17
R. Case
SMM1
OAC Junior High, Freshman & Girls State
Round 4
134
01/28
W
F 0-2 0:57
E. Gbenah
Walnut Springs MS
Iron Maiden
Placement Matches (16 Man)
MS 128
01/28
L
DEC 4-0
L. Rea
Dempsey MS
Iron Maiden
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
MS 128
01/28
W
F 2-0 0:30
J. Felver
Celina MS
Iron Maiden
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
MS 128
01/28
W
F 5-0 0:59
N. Chupp
Centerville MS
Iron Maiden
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
MS 128
01/28
L
DEC 9-7
L. Ison
Walnut Springs MS
Iron Maiden
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
MS 128
01/16
L
F 2-0 0:42
I. Mbappé
MS Arsenal WC
Heart of Ohio HS/MS Girls Invite
Placement Matches (16 Man)
MS 128
01/16
W
F 5-0 0:47
S. Temple
MS Tinora
Heart of Ohio HS/MS Girls Invite
Round 3 Semifinals
MS 128
01/16
W
F 2-5 3:48
L. Rea
MS Delaware Dempsey
Heart of Ohio HS/MS Girls Invite
Round 2
MS 128
01/15
W
F 2-0 0:20
N. Chupp
MS Centerville
Heart of Ohio HS/MS Girls Invite
Round 1
MS 128
Related Content
Iridium Camp
Jun 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024