Today · 3:00 PM UTC
Deep South Duals
Aug 5-11, TBD
Olympic Games Watch Party
Aug 9-11, 6:30 PM UTC
D-Day on Broadway
Aug 17, 6:00 PM UTC
UMCS/USAW Beach Nationals
Aug 19-25, 4:30 AM UTC
U17 World Championships
Aug 24, 5:00 PM UTC
F2W Colorado Open
Sep 2-8, TBD
Junior World Championships
Sep 14-15, TBD
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, TBD
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 14-15, TBD
2024 Ultimate Club Folkstyle Duals
Sep 21-22, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Greece
Sep 21-22, TBD
Columbus Day Duals
Sep 21, TBD
Utah Fall Classic
Sep 28-29, 2:00 PM UTC
Grappler Fall Classic
Sep 29, TBD
2024 FloWrestling WNO
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Kohl Green
Results
Other Results
Season
2019
2018
2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
05/04
L
F 5-0 0:59
T. DePhillips
---
ECW Championships
Round 3
125
05/04
L
F 7-1 2:40
T. Hogan
---
ECW Championships
Round 2
125
05/04
L
F 2-0 1:06
J. Romero
---
ECW Championships
Round 1
125
04/27
L
F 4-1 0:33
J. Romero
---
Palm Bay ECW
Round 2
125
04/27
L
F 8-2 2:37
R. Beirne
Satellite Beach
Palm Bay ECW
Round 1
125
04/20
L
F 11-0 5:47
T. Driggett
---
Flagler(DoW) ECW Scuffle
Round 2 (3 Man)
125
04/20
W
F 2-1 2:57
N. Lynch
Merritt Island
Flagler(DoW) ECW Scuffle
Round 1 (3 Man)
125
04/13
L
F 12-0 2:23
T. Driggett
---
Palm Bay (K-8) ECW
Round 7 (8 Man)
125
04/13
L
F 5-0 4:24
D. Smith
Merritt Island
Palm Bay (K-8) ECW
Round 6 (8 Man)
125
04/13
L
TF 16-0 2:28
R. Wilder
---
Palm Bay (K-8) ECW
Round 5 (8 Man)
125
04/13
L
F 2-0 0:27
T. Hogan
---
Palm Bay (K-8) ECW
Round 4 (8 Man)
125
04/13
W
F 4-0 1:25
N. Lynch
Merritt Island
Palm Bay (K-8) ECW
Round 3 (8 Man)
125
04/13
L
F 0-5 0:30
J. Romero
---
Palm Bay (K-8) ECW
Round 1 (8 Man)
125
04/06
L
F 7-4 3:58
D. Smith
Island Style Wrestling Club
Mustang Open VII ECW
Round 5
125
04/06
W
DEC 8-2
J. Fiol
Island Style Wrestling Club
Mustang Open VII ECW
Round 4
125
04/06
L
F 6-0 2:02
T. DePhillips
---
Mustang Open VII ECW
Round 2
125
04/06
W
F 2-0 0:56
N. Lynch
Island Style Wrestling Club
Mustang Open VII ECW
Round 1
125
03/30
W
F 2-0 0:54
N. Lynch
Island Style
Harmony ECW
Round 4
125
03/30
L
F 8-2 3:00
D. Smith
Island Style
Harmony ECW
Round 2
125
03/30
L
F 2-0 1:00
T. Hogan
---
Harmony ECW
Round 1
125
2018
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
05/12
L
TF 17-2 2:00
R. Wilder
The Outsiders
Florida AAU 2018 Spring States
Semis
110
05/12
W
F 2-2 1:02
R. White
Okeechobee wrestling club
Florida AAU 2018 Spring States
Round 2
110
05/12
L
F 10-0 2:34
D. Smith
Merritt Island
Florida AAU 2018 Spring States
Quarterfinals
110
05/05
L
DEC 9-7
T. Crum
---
ECW Championships
Round 4
110
05/05
W
F 5-0 0:40
N. Lynch
Merritt Island
ECW Championships
Round 3
110
05/05
W
F 4-0 1:00
J. Harris
Okeechobee Wrestling Club
ECW Championships
Round 2
110
05/05
L
MD 10-0
T. Crum
---
ECW Championships
Round 1
110
04/28
L
MD 11-2
T. Driggett
---
Viera Invitational
Round 5
110
04/28
W
F 6-5 2:52
T. Crum
---
Viera Invitational
Round 4
110
04/28
W
F 0-0 0:24
N. Lynch
Merritt Island
Viera Invitational
Round 3
110
04/28
L
F 8-4 2:11
D. Smith
Merritt Island
Viera Invitational
Round 2
110
04/21
L
F 4-2 0:54
T. Driggett
---
Bayside ECW Brawl
Round 5
110
04/21
W
F 8-1 1:36
R. White
Okeechobee wrestling club
Bayside ECW Brawl
Round 4
110
04/21
L
DEC 6-3
D. Smith
Merritt Island
Bayside ECW Brawl
Round 2
110
04/21
W
F 6-0 4:04
N. Lynch
Merritt Island
Bayside ECW Brawl
Round 1
110
04/14
L
DEC 9-2
T. Crum
---
Palm Bay Spring Scuffle
Round 3
125
04/14
L
F 1-2 2:36
T. Driggett
---
Palm Bay Spring Scuffle
Round 1
125
03/24
W
FOR 0-0
S. Horrocks
VENICE TAKEDOWN CLUB
Mustang Open IV
Placement
HWT
03/24
W
DEC 2-0
N. Lynch
Island Style
Mustang Open IV
Round 4
HWT
03/24
L
F 0-0 1:39
T. DePhillips
---
Mustang Open IV
Round 3
HWT
03/24
L
F 6-2 2:51
D. Smith
Merritt Island
Mustang Open IV
Round 2
HWT
03/24
L
F 8-4 4:19
M. Alsobrook
NBWA
Mustang Open IV
Round 1 (5-6-8 man)
HWT
03/17
L
FOR 0-0
B. Pu
Team Clay
Oakleaf ECW Summer Series
Round 4
102
03/17
L
FOR 0-0
H. VanVactor
---
Oakleaf ECW Summer Series
Round 5
102
03/17
L
FOR 0-0
G. Ivey
Team Clay
Oakleaf ECW Summer Series
Round 3
102
03/17
L
FOR 0-0
W. Leduc
Team Clay
Oakleaf ECW Summer Series
Round 2
102
03/17
L
TF 22-6
R. Wilker
Camden
Oakleaf ECW Summer Series
Round 4
HWT
03/17
L
F 0-0
B. Crowder
Yulee
Oakleaf ECW Summer Series
Round 3
HWT
03/17
L
MD 11-2
R. Boutwell
Enterprise Assassins
Oakleaf ECW Summer Series
Round 2
HWT
03/17
L
DEC 5-1
A. Horr
Viera Pride
Oakleaf ECW Summer Series
Round 1
HWT
Related Content
Ursinus Women's Wrestling
Aug 1, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
2024 NWCA Coaches Convention
Jul 26, 2024
Bo Bassett And Jax Forrest Recruiting Trip
Jul 12, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021