Jul 3, 9:00 PM UTC
Independence Beach Wrestling Championshi
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 24-Jul 7 · Resumes Today at 8:30 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Aug 2-4, 3:00 PM UTC
Deep South Duals
Aug 5-11, TBD
Olympic Games Watch Party
Aug 15, TBD
Delgado DELETE Test
Aug 19-25, TBD
U17 World Championships
Sep 2-8, TBD
Junior World Championships
Sep 14-15, TBD
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, TBD
Tyrant Tussle
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
brady donaghy
Results
Youth Results
Team Name
W-P youth wrestling
Whit/Pres
2016-2017
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/18
L
F 0-0 0:23
B. Bernard
Bay Co
NEMWA Regionals Ogemaw
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
43
02/18
L
F 0-0 2:29
G. Holmes
Grayling
NEMWA Regionals Ogemaw
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
43
02/11
W
F 0-0 2:09
L. Limberger
Caro
NEMWA Caro Week 6
Round 5 (5 Man)
43
02/11
L
F 0-0 3:25
A. Niklowicz
Caro
NEMWA Caro Week 6
Round 4 (5 Man)
43
02/11
L
F 0-0 0:49
C. Wakefield
Tri Valley Cardinals
NEMWA Caro Week 6
Round 3 (5 Man)
43
02/11
L
MD 11-3
M. Woodruff
Kalkaska Grapplers
NEMWA Caro Week 6
Round 2 (5 Man)
43
01/28
L
F 0-0 1:00
J. Maxwell
Gladwin Wrestling
NEMWA STANDISH STERLING CENTRAL WEEK 4
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
43
01/28
L
F 0-0 1:29
B. Epps
Bay County Road Runners
NEMWA STANDISH STERLING CENTRAL WEEK 4
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
43
01/21
L
F 0-0 2:53
B. Epps
Bay County Road Runners
NEMWA ROSCOMMON WEEK 3
Round 5 (5 Man)
43
01/21
L
F 0-0 3:29
R. Dziesinski
Ogemaw Bulldogs Youth
NEMWA ROSCOMMON WEEK 3
Round 4 (5 Man)
43
01/21
W
F 0-0 4:09
L. Gutierrez
Gladwin Wrestling
NEMWA ROSCOMMON WEEK 3
Round 3 (5 Man)
43
01/21
L
F 0-0 3:25
C. Wakefield
Tri Valley Cardinals
NEMWA ROSCOMMON WEEK 3
Round 2 (5 Man)
43
01/14
L
F 0-0 2:38
B. Epps
Bay County Road Runners
NEMWA Bullock Creek Week 2
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
43
01/14
W
DEC 18-13
A. Porcaro
Bullock Creek Youth
NEMWA Bullock Creek Week 2
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
43
01/14
L
F 0-0 1:42
C. Lotz
Freeland Youth
NEMWA Bullock Creek Week 2
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
43
01/07
L
F 0-0 0:43
B. Epps
Bay County Road Runners
NEMWA Essexville Week 1
Placement Matches (8 Man)
43
01/07
W
F 0-0 1:01
T. Cutler
Pine River
NEMWA Essexville Week 1
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
43
01/07
L
F 0-0 2:31
A. Niklowicz
Caro
NEMWA Essexville Week 1
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
43
12/17
L
F 0-0 0:15
A. Niklowicz
Caro
NEMWA Gladwin Preseason
1st & 3rd (16 Man)
43
12/17
W
DEC 17-15
C. Malone
Grayling Youth Wrestling Club
NEMWA Gladwin Preseason
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
43
12/17
W
MD 12-4
N. Simmons
Midland Youth
NEMWA Gladwin Preseason
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
43
Related Content
Iridium Camp
Jun 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024