Today · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 IndianaMat Hoosier Preseason Open
Sep 7-8, 12:00 PM UTC
Waterway Duals
Sep 7-8, 4:00 PM UTC
Preseason Kickoff
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept. 9th
Sep 12, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept. 12th
Sep 14-15, 12:00 PM UTC
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 14-15, 12:00 PM UTC
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, 12:30 PM UTC
UCD Fall Duals
Sep 14-15, 3:00 PM UTC
World Team Trials
Sep 17, 7:30 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 17th
Sep 19, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 19th
Sep 21-22, 7:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - Greece
Sep 21-22, 12:00 PM UTC
Columbus Day Duals
Sep 21, 3:00 PM UTC
Utah Fall Classic
Sep 21, 4:00 PM UTC
Cosmic Clash
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Jace Stephens
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
PCM Mat Club
PCM Mustang Mat Club
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/11
W
F 0-0
K. Yeggy
Moen Wrestling Academy
Knoxville Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 4
9
02/11
W
F 2-0 0:29
J. Youngs
PCM Mustangs
Knoxville Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 3
9
02/11
W
MD 9-0
L. Gilchrist
Newton wrestling club
Knoxville Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 2
9
01/27
W
F 2-0 0:49
V. Houser
West Marshall Mat Club
West Marshall Mat-Club 2024
Round 3 (4 Man)
80-81
01/27
W
DEC 6-3
W. Lemon
Boone Wrestling Club
West Marshall Mat-Club 2024
Round 2 (4 Man)
80-81
01/27
W
MD 11-0
J. Borcherding
Marshalltown wrestling club
West Marshall Mat-Club 2024
Round 1 (4 Man)
80-81
01/07
L
F 2-4 1:36
C. Hudson
Creston Express Wrestling
Norwalk McLaughlin Youth 2024
Round 3 (4 Man)
Bracket 70
01/07
L
F 2-0 1:30
W. McFarland
Muscle Mat Club
Norwalk McLaughlin Youth 2024
Round 2 (4 Man)
Bracket 70
01/07
L
F 2-0 0:55
T. Baggett
Wolf Pack Wrestling Club
Norwalk McLaughlin Youth 2024
Round 1 (4 Man)
Bracket 70
01/06
W
F 2-0 0:46
C. Ledvina
Wolf Pack Wrestling Club
Mustang Wrestling Club Tourney 2024
Round 3
Bracket 41
01/06
W
DEC 6-0
W. Lemon
Boone Wrestling Club
Mustang Wrestling Club Tourney 2024
Round 2
Bracket 41
01/06
W
DEC 11-4
C. Knoll
DCG Mustang Wrestling
Mustang Wrestling Club Tourney 2024
Round 1
Bracket 41
12/17
W
F 2-0 0:36
O. Long
SEP Youth Wrestling Rams
2023 SEP Youth Wrestling Tournament(*)
Round 4
BPW18
12/17
W
DEC 5-2
J. Borcherding
Marshalltown Wrestling Club
2023 SEP Youth Wrestling Tournament(*)
Round 2
BPW18
12/17
L
DEC 2-0
B. Mihalovich
Moyer Elite
2023 SEP Youth Wrestling Tournament(*)
Round 1
BPW18
12/03
W
F 13-0 1:18
L. Gilchrist
Newton Wrestling Club
Junior Cardinal Classic
Round 3
7
12/03
W
MD 13-0
L. Bode
Team Porcelli
Junior Cardinal Classic
Round 2
7
12/03
W
F 7-0 1:17
J. Harris
Baxter Bolts
Junior Cardinal Classic
Round 1
7
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/14
W
MD 10-2
H. Wright
Newton Wrestling Club
Colfax Youth Wrestling
Round 4
51
01/14
L
F 2-0 0:48
J. Morris
PCM Mat Club
Colfax Youth Wrestling
Round 2
51
01/08
W
DEC 7-5
D. Hillers
West Marshall Trojans
Warhawk Mat Club
Round 5 (5 Man)
B11
01/08
L
F 10-4 2:38
J. O`Halloran
Montezuma Mat Club
Warhawk Mat Club
Round 4 (5 Man)
B11
01/08
W
F 2-0 0:47
H. Beattie
Warhawk Mat Club
Warhawk Mat Club
Round 3 (5 Man)
B11
01/08
L
TF 17-0 3:00
L. Menke
Sigourney
Warhawk Mat Club
Round 2 (5 Man)
B11
Related Content
Lee Kemp Reflections And Insights
Sep 1, 2024
Tarleton State Wrestling Room Opening
Aug 28, 2024
Dan Gable Philosophy And Reflections
Aug 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021