Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 24-Jul 7 · Resumes Tomorrow at 8:30 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27 · Resumes Tomorrow at 1:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
BTSNE National Duals
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jun 29, 2:00 PM UTC
Midwest Nationals
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Hayden Fairbourn
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
Season
2020-2021
2019-2020
2020-2021
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/21
W
MD 11-2
j. jessee
South Summit
South Summit @ Morgan
Round 1
126
12/11
L
F 4-5 4:52
C. McMullen
Ridgeline
Wasatch Intermountain Duals--JV Friday
Round 5
188-208
12/11
L
F 12-4 4:25
G. Christensen
---
Wasatch Intermountain Duals--JV Friday
Round 4
188-208
12/11
W
F 5-0 1:23
T. Rich
---
Wasatch Intermountain Duals--JV Friday
Round 3
188-208
12/11
W
F 2-0 0:47
C. Nielsen
Payson
Wasatch Intermountain Duals--JV Friday
Round 1
188-208
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/01
L
F 2-0 2:00
B. Edwards
Grantsville
2020 UHSAA 3A Division B
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
170
02/01
L
F 0-7 2:42
M. Christman
---
2020 UHSAA 3A Division B
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
170
01/31
W
F 8-4 5:41
G. Ross
---
2020 UHSAA 3A Division B
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
170
01/31
L
F 2-0 0:30
L. Rodriguez
North Sanpete
2020 UHSAA 3A Division B
Round 1 (16 Man)
170
01/10
L
F 2-0 1:02
T. Greenhalgh
---
Morgan @ Juab
Round 1
170
01/04
L
DEC 4-2
G. Figueroa
Beaver
2A/3A JV tournament
Round 6 (8 Man)
170-180
01/04
L
MD 17-3
W. Johnson
North Sanpete
2A/3A JV tournament
Round 5 (8 Man)
170-180
01/04
W
F 2-0 0:53
C. Ashton
Millard
2A/3A JV tournament
Round 4 (8 Man)
170-180
01/04
W
F 5-4 1:43
E. Allred
American Leadership Academy
2A/3A JV tournament
Round 3 (8 Man)
170-180
01/03
W
F 9-10 5:47
W. Everett
Enterprise
2A/3A JV tournament
Round 1 (8 Man)
170-180
12/18
L
F 10-0 3:34
K. Janis
Layton
Layton @ Morgan
Round 1
195
12/17
L
F 5-0 1:21
S. Stoddard
Layton
Layton @ Morgan
Round 1
170
12/17
L
F 5-2 1:42
J. Linderman
Layton
Layton @ Morgan
Round 1
182
12/12
L
F 0-0 0:31
A. Chavez
North Summit
Morgan @ North Summit
Round 1
182
12/12
L
F 5-0 1:32
B. Robinson
Ridgeline
Ridgeline @ Morgan
Round 1
195
12/11
L
F 9-2 1:40
S. Whelan
Ridgeline
Ridgeline @ Morgan
Round 1
170
12/07
L
F 4-0 1:36
C. Harbin
Corner Canyon
L.I.T. JV 2019
Round 5
182
12/06
L
F 2-0 1:15
A. Hansen
Layton
L.I.T. JV 2019
Round 2
182
Related Content
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024