Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:30 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Aug 2-4, 3:00 PM UTC
Deep South Duals
Aug 5-11, TBD
Olympic Games Watch Party
Aug 15, TBD
Delgado DELETE Test
Aug 19-25, TBD
U17 World Championships
Sep 2-8, TBD
Junior World Championships
Sep 14-15, TBD
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, TBD
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 21-22, TBD
Columbus Day Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Oliver Moon
Results
Youth Results
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
11/16
L
DEC 11-4
D. Corke
Mat Rattlers
PENDLETON WRESTLING TOURNAMENT
Round 5 (5 Man)
51-54
11/16
W
DEC 8-6 SV
G. Theron
Walla Walla WC
PENDLETON WRESTLING TOURNAMENT
Round 4 (5 Man)
51-54
11/16
L
F 8-5 1:52
J. Fowler
Team Xtreme
PENDLETON WRESTLING TOURNAMENT
Round 2 (5 Man)
51-54
11/16
W
F 8-5 1:59
D. Scherrer
Pirate Wrestling Club
PENDLETON WRESTLING TOURNAMENT
Round 1 (5 Man)
51-54
11/09
L
F 5-0 1:36
C. Crawford
Northeast Oregon Wrestling Club
Eastern Open Tournament
Round 5 (6 Man)
53-56
11/09
L
F 8-0 1:50
S. Tudor
Team Xtreme
Eastern Open Tournament
Round 4 (6 Man)
53-56
11/09
W
FOR 0-0
V. Halbert
Hermiston Youth Wrestling
Eastern Open Tournament
Round 3 (6 Man)
53-56
11/09
W
FOR 0-0
G. Lopez
Cougar Club Wrestling Echo
Eastern Open Tournament
Round 2 (6 Man)
53-56
11/09
L
F 2-0 0:19
R. Myer
Baker Mat Club
Eastern Open Tournament
Round 1 (6 Man)
53-56
11/02
W
F 12-4 1:45
J. Craven
Pendleton Wrestling Club
BAKER BRAWL KICK OFF TOURNAMENT
Round 5 (6 Man)
48-53
11/02
L
MD 13-4
J. Fowler
Team Xtreme
BAKER BRAWL KICK OFF TOURNAMENT
Round 4 (6 Man)
48-53
11/02
L
F 12-2 4:51
B. Stevens
Baker Mat Club
BAKER BRAWL KICK OFF TOURNAMENT
Round 3 (6 Man)
48-53
11/02
L
F 5-0 1:52
K. Richards
Suples
BAKER BRAWL KICK OFF TOURNAMENT
Round 2 (6 Man)
48-53
11/02
L
F 11-0 1:00
B. Beverage
La Grande Mat Club
BAKER BRAWL KICK OFF TOURNAMENT
Round 1 (6 Man)
48-53
Related Content
Iridium Camp
Jun 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024