Aug 16, TBD
FloWrestling Radio Live - Aug 16
Aug 17, 6:00 PM UTC
Beach Nationals
Aug 19-25, 4:30 AM UTC
U17 World Championships
Aug 19, TBD
FloWrestling Radio Live - Aug 19
Aug 23, TBD
FloWrestling Radio Live - Aug 23
Aug 24, 5:00 PM UTC
F2W Colorado Open
Sep 2-8, 8:00 AM UTC
Junior World Championships
Sep 7-8, TBD
2024 Waterway Duals
Sep 14-15, TBD
2024 UCD Fall Duals
Sep 14-15, TBD
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, TBD
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 21-22, TBD
Columbus Day Duals
Sep 21-22, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Greece
Sep 21, TBD
2024 Missouri Border Brawl
Sep 21, TBD
Utah Fall Classic
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Draco Martinez
Results
Videos
Other Results
Season
2022
2021
Team Name
Rough House
Rough House Wrestling
Rough House Wrestling Club
2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
09/03
L
F 2-0 0:28
R. Castillo
Bay Area Dragons
Super 32 Early Entry Tournament
Round 5 (5 Man)
94-100
09/03
L
F 2-0 0:30
B. Bruns
Daniel Cormier Wrestling Acade
Super 32 Early Entry Tournament
Round 4 (5 Man)
94-100
09/03
L
F 2-0 0:14
J. Moreno
Oceanside Wrestling Club
Super 32 Early Entry Tournament
Round 2 (5 Man)
94-100
09/03
L
F 2-0 0:45
W. Max
---
Super 32 Early Entry Tournament
Round 1 (5 Man)
94-100
08/20
L
F 5-2 1:44
W. Max
Savage House Wrestling
SoCal Beach Tournament
Round 5 (6 Man)
90-98
08/20
L
F 3-0 0:12
R. Balyan
Beat the streets LA
SoCal Beach Tournament
Round 4 (6 Man)
90-98
08/20
L
F 3-0 1:14
J. Moreno
Oceanside Wrestling Club
SoCal Beach Tournament
Round 3 (6 Man)
90-98
08/20
W
F 3-2 0:29
J. Garcia
Paramount
SoCal Beach Tournament
Round 2 (6 Man)
90-98
08/20
W
F 3-2 0:53
V. Valenzuela
Powerline Wrestling Team
SoCal Beach Tournament
Round 1 (6 Man)
90-98
01/02
L
TF 16-0 2:37
L. Sevilla
Team SoCal Wrestling Club
SDIKWA Kids FK Tournament #3
Round 5 (6 Man)
92/98
01/02
W
F 2-0 2:09
H. Toon
Point Loma Wrestling Club
SDIKWA Kids FK Tournament #3
Round 4 (6 Man)
92/98
01/02
L
F 2-0 0:56
J. Lugo
Total Kaos Wrestling
SDIKWA Kids FK Tournament #3
Round 3 (6 Man)
92/98
01/02
L
F 1-3 2:12
J. Mansour
GWC Black
SDIKWA Kids FK Tournament #3
Round 2 (6 Man)
92/98
01/02
L
F 2-0 0:30
J. Jimenez
Total Kaos Wrestling
SDIKWA Kids FK Tournament #3
Round 1 (6 Man)
92/98
2021
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
10/10
L
Replay
F 0-0 0:20
J. Blocker
Valley Vandals
World Challenge
SEMIS
90
10/10
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:52
L. Hodges
Central Catholic High School
World Challenge
QUARTER FINALS
90
09/18
L
F 2-0
J. Rodriguez
---
Fall Scramble
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
Elementary - 80 - 90 lbs
09/18
L
F 2-0 0:32
N. Abbott
VCWA
Fall Scramble
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
Elementary - 80 - 90 lbs
09/18
L
F 4-0 2:34
R. Martinez
Team Reign
Fall Scramble
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
Elementary - 80 - 90 lbs
09/11
L
MD 12-0
A. Feizi
Bay Area Dragons
Super 32 - Early Entry Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
90-97
09/11
L
F 0-0
M. Heredia
Gilroy Hawks
Super 32 - Early Entry Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
90-97
09/11
L
F 0-0
J. Duval
Wild Cats Wrestling Club
Super 32 - Early Entry Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
90-97
08/29
L
F 4-0 1:32
J. Perez
---
The Supreme Summer Nationals Individuals
Round 5 (5 Man)
90
08/29
L
F 2-0 0:14
K. Castillo
---
The Supreme Summer Nationals Individuals
Round 4 (5 Man)
90
08/29
L
F 0-0 0:24
C. Urioste
---
The Supreme Summer Nationals Individuals
Round 3 (5 Man)
90
08/29
L
F 2-0 0:22
H. Shill
Desert Dogs wrestling club
The Supreme Summer Nationals Individuals
Round 2 (5 Man)
90
08/21
L
FOR 0-0
N. Williams
Hemet Youth Wrestling Club
Back to School Scramble
Placement
Elementary - Under 125 lbs
08/21
L
F 2-0 0:45
L. Bisping
Team Toxic
Back to School Scramble
Round 5 (10 Man)
Elementary - Under 125 lbs
08/21
W
DEC 9-5
S. Sipowicz
Hemet Youth Wrestling Club
Back to School Scramble
Round 4 (10 Man)
Elementary - Under 125 lbs
08/21
L
F 2-0
I. Tamayo
SGV Stampede
Back to School Scramble
Round 3 (10 Man)
Elementary - Under 125 lbs
08/21
L
F 6-2 0:56
T. Sipowicz
Hemet Youth Wrestling Club
Back to School Scramble
Round 1 (10 Man)
Elementary - Under 125 lbs
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
CHANCE
Aug 5, 2024
Ursinus Women's Wrestling
Aug 1, 2024
2024 NWCA Coaches Convention
Jul 26, 2024