Aug 2-4, 3:00 PM UTC
Deep South Duals
Aug 5-11, TBD
Olympic Games Watch Party
Aug 9-11, 6:30 PM UTC
D-Day on Broadway
Aug 17, 6:00 PM UTC
UMCS/USAW Beach Nationals
Aug 19-25, 4:30 AM UTC
U17 World Championships
Aug 24, 5:00 PM UTC
F2W Colorado Open
Sep 2-8, TBD
Junior World Championships
Sep 14-15, TBD
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, TBD
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 14-15, TBD
2024 Ultimate Club Folkstyle Duals
Sep 21-22, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Greece
Sep 21-22, TBD
Columbus Day Duals
Sep 21, TBD
2024 Missouri Border Brawl
Sep 21, TBD
Utah Fall Classic
Sep 28-29, 2:00 PM UTC
Grappler Fall Classic
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Tony Kuhlman
Results
Youth Results
2017-2018
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/10
L
F 2-0 0:23
B. Bittle
Plainville Wrestling Club
2018 Dale Samuelson Memorial
Round 4
165
02/10
L
F 2-0 0:32
J. Edmondson
Colby Wrestling Club
2018 Dale Samuelson Memorial
Round 3
165
02/10
L
F 2-0 0:16
I. Jirak
Oakley Wrestling Club
2018 Dale Samuelson Memorial
Round 2
165
02/03
L
F 0-0 0:16
M. Hogan
Norton Wrestling Club
Plainville Open Tournament
Round 5 (5 Man)
165
02/03
L
F 0-0 0:11
L. Franklin
---
Plainville Open Tournament
Round 4 (5 Man)
165
02/03
L
F 0-0 0:25
K. Walker
Hays Wrestling Club
Plainville Open Tournament
Round 3 (5 Man)
165
02/03
L
F 0-0 0:27
J. Wilkerson
Plainville Wrestling Club
Plainville Open Tournament
Round 1 (5 Man)
165
01/27
L
F 2-0 0:47
M. Hogan
Norton Wrestling Club
Phillipsburg Kids Stacy Runnion Memorial
Round 4 (5 Man)
150-165
01/27
L
F 2-0 1:28
L. Franklin
---
Phillipsburg Kids Stacy Runnion Memorial
Round 3 (5 Man)
150-165
01/27
L
F 2-0 0:37
J. Wilkerson
---
Phillipsburg Kids Stacy Runnion Memorial
Round 2 (5 Man)
150-165
01/27
L
F 2-0 0:26
E. Franklin
Smith County
Phillipsburg Kids Stacy Runnion Memorial
Round 1 (5 Man)
150-165
01/20
L
F 2-0 0:11
E. Franklin
Smith County Wrestling Club
Norton Wrestling Club Open Tournament
Round 2
150-170
01/20
L
F 6-0 2:05
L. Getz
Quinter wrestling club
Norton Wrestling Club Open Tournament
Round 1
150-170
01/06
L
F 0-0 0:56
J. Edmondson
Colby Kids Wrestling Club
Atwood Kids Open
Round 2 (Best of 3)
165
01/06
L
F 0-0 0:48
J. Edmondson
Colby Kids Wrestling Club
Atwood Kids Open
Round 1 (Best of 3)
165
12/30
L
F 0-0
I. Jirak
Oakley Wrestling Club
Colby Open
Round 2 (3 Man)
165
12/30
L
F 0-0
J. Edmondson
Colby Kids Wrestling Club
Colby Open
Round 1 (3 Man)
165
Related Content
Ursinus Women's Wrestling
Aug 1, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
2024 NWCA Coaches Convention
Jul 26, 2024
Bo Bassett And Jax Forrest Recruiting Trip
Jul 12, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021