Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 24-Jul 7 · Resumes Today at 8:30 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Tomorrow · 9:00 PM UTC
Independence Beach Wrestling Championshi
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Aug 2-4, 3:00 PM UTC
Deep South Duals
Aug 5-11, TBD
Olympic Games Watch Party
Aug 15, TBD
Delgado DELETE Test
Aug 19-25, TBD
U17 World Championships
Sep 2-8, TBD
Junior World Championships
Sep 14-15, TBD
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, TBD
Tyrant Tussle
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
garreth murray
Results
Youth Results
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/31
L
MD 11-2
M. Melton
Southmoore Wrestling club
OKUSA YWL STATE CHAMPIONSHIP 2020
Semis - Conso Rd 1
90
01/31
L
F 7-0 1:57
C. Howell
Ada youth wrestling
OKUSA YWL STATE CHAMPIONSHIP 2020
Quarters - Conso Rd 1
90
01/25
L
F 2-0 0:44
V. Hernandez
Madill Takedown Club
Marlow Outlaw Tournament
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
90
01/25
L
F 2-0 0:25
D. Flores
Marlow Outlaws
Marlow Outlaw Tournament
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
90
12/28
W
FOR 0-0
R. Jefferson
Mustang Youth Wrestling Club
Bridge Creek Battle
Round 3 (4 Man)
90
12/28
L
F 15-1 1:22
H. Smith
Bearcat Takedown Club
Bridge Creek Battle
Round 2 (4 Man)
90
12/28
L
F 2-0 0:31
H. Hill
Lexington Takedown Club
Bridge Creek Battle
Round 1 (4 Man)
90
12/21
L
F 0-0 0:10
H. Hill
Lexington Takedown Club
Mustang Christmas Classic
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
90
12/21
L
F 2-0 0:13
E. Moore
Tuttle Wrestling club
Mustang Christmas Classic
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
90
12/07
L
F 2-0 0:23
G. Brooksher
Duncan Demon Wrestling Club
Del City Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
90
12/07
L
F 5-0 0:41
M. Serena
Shawnee Wrestling
Del City Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
90
12/07
L
F 4-0 0:27
G. Sandoval
Southmoore Wrestling club
Del City Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
90
11/27
L
F 9-0 1:30
T. McGavic
Elgin Grapplers
Cache`s Battle in the Doghouse
Round 3 (4 Man)
90
11/27
L
F 2-0 0:35
D. Flores
Marlow Outlaws
Cache`s Battle in the Doghouse
Round 2 (4 Man)
90
11/27
L
F 2-0 0:21
A. Noble
Elgin Grapplers
Cache`s Battle in the Doghouse
Round 1 (4 Man)
90
11/16
L
F 2-0 0:52
D. Flores
Marlow Outlaws
Battle of the Ring
Round 2 (Best of 3)
90
11/16
L
F 2-0 0:20
D. Flores
Marlow Outlaws
Battle of the Ring
Round 1 (Best of 3)
90
Related Content
Iridium Camp
Jun 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024