Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 24-Jul 7 · Resumes Today at 8:30 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Aug 2-4, 3:00 PM UTC
Deep South Duals
Aug 5-11, TBD
Olympic Games Watch Party
Aug 15, TBD
Delgado DELETE Test
Aug 19-25, TBD
U17 World Championships
Sep 2-8, TBD
Junior World Championships
Sep 14-15, TBD
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, TBD
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 21-22, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Greece
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Drake Seaton
Results
Youth Results
Youth
Youth
Other
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/26
L
F 4-2 0:38
D. Baker
Lawrence County WC
IKWF South Regional-Edwardsville
Round 8
T-4
02/26
W
F 2-0 0:39
C. Estell
Litchfield WC
IKWF South Regional-Edwardsville
Round 3
T-4
02/19
W
MD 16-2
D. White
Roxana WC
Jr Kahoks Tribe Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
50-53
02/19
W
DEC 7-1
L. Duff
Granite City Wrestling Associa
Jr Kahoks Tribe Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
50-53
02/19
L
F 4-1 1:49
K. Thompson
Junior Kahoks Wrestling Club
Jr Kahoks Tribe Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
50-53
02/16
L
F 0-0
C. Stroot
Team Mascoutah Wrestling Club
Pioneer rumble 2022
Round 1 (6 Man)
50-53
02/16
L
FOR 0-0
L. Davis
Mt. Vernon Lions Wrestling Clu
Pioneer rumble 2022
Round 5 (6 Man)
50-53
02/16
L
F 0-0
D. Monroe
Sparta Junior Bulldogs Wrestli
Pioneer rumble 2022
Round 4 (6 Man)
50-53
02/16
L
F 0-0
N. Thies
Trico Wrestling Club
Pioneer rumble 2022
Round 2 (6 Man)
50-53
01/23
L
FOR 0-0
H. Hockaday
Granite City WA
Little Devils Open
4
8
01/23
L
FOR 0-0
C. House
Belleville Little Devils WC
Little Devils Open
3
8
01/09
L
DEC 12-9
K. Crow
Jr Kahoks wrestling club
2022CarbondaleDogFight&AlliRaganGirlsOpn
Round 3
Bracket 23
01/09
L
F 2-0 0:32
N. Thies
Trico Wrestling Club
2022CarbondaleDogFight&AlliRaganGirlsOpn
Round 2
Bracket 23
01/09
L
FOR 0-0
D. Monroe
Sparta Junior Bulldogs
2022CarbondaleDogFight&AlliRaganGirlsOpn
Round 1
Bracket 23
12/18
W
F 6-2 1:30
M. Mehring
Waterloo Bulldog Wrestling
Edwardsville Open
Finals
T17
12/18
L
F 2-4 1:41
L. Hosford
Roxana
Edwardsville Open
Simis
T17
12/18
W
F 5-0 0:51
R. Jr
St. Louis Warrior
Edwardsville Open
Quarters
T17
12/05
L
F 1-7 0:53
B. Slimick
Bulls Wrestling Club
38th Annual Bulls Wrestling Tournament
Round 5
8
12/05
L
F 10-2 1:50
L. McFarland
Vandalia Jr Wrestling Club
38th Annual Bulls Wrestling Tournament
Round 4
8
12/05
L
F 4-0 1:51
D. Carrico
Waterloo Bulldogs Wrestling
38th Annual Bulls Wrestling Tournament
Round 3
8
Related Content
Iridium Camp
Jun 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024