Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 24-Jul 7 · Resumes Today at 8:30 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Aug 2-4, 3:00 PM UTC
Deep South Duals
Aug 5-11, TBD
Olympic Games Watch Party
Aug 15, TBD
Delgado DELETE Test
Aug 19-25, TBD
U17 World Championships
Sep 2-8, TBD
Junior World Championships
Sep 14-15, TBD
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, TBD
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 21-22, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Greece
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Brinnley Morris
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Jr Kaws
Jr Kaws Wrestling Club
Jr Kaws wrestling
Jr kaws
Jr. Kaws
Jr. Kaws Wrestling Club
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/03
W
F 2-0 0:32
B. Johnson
Maize wrestling club
KS Heartland Duals Qualifier & 6U State
Semis & 1st Wrestleback (8 Man)
89
03/03
W
DEC 4-1
L. Robinette
Bobcat Wrestling Club
KS Heartland Duals Qualifier & 6U State
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
89
03/02
W
F 2-0 0:12
A. Lopez
Chapman
USAWKS 2024 District 3 Championships
Round 6
90
03/02
W
F 2-0 0:34
E. McPherson
Ogden`s Outlaws
USAWKS 2024 District 3 Championships
Round 2
90
02/25
W
F 2-0 1:25
C. Langill
Sabetha kids wrestling club
Rumble at the Rock 2024
Round 3 (4 Man)
92-99 Girls
02/25
W
F 2-0 0:25
A. Kloster
Junction City Wrestling Club
Rumble at the Rock 2024
Round 2 (4 Man)
92-99 Girls
02/25
W
F 10-2 2:16
E. Lopez
Junction City Wrestling Club
Rumble at the Rock 2024
Round 1 (4 Man)
92-99 Girls
02/04
W
F 3-0 0:46
A. Hamic
Central Heights Viking Wrestling Club
The FARM Open/Novice/Girls
Round 3 (4 Man)
90
02/04
W
F 2-0 0:12
B. Womack
Ottawa Mat Masters Wrestling Club
The FARM Open/Novice/Girls
Round 2 (4 Man)
90
02/04
W
F 2-0 0:50
A. Cox
The Farm
The FARM Open/Novice/Girls
Round 1 (4 Man)
90
01/21
W
F 4-0 1:53
K. Bradley
Ogdens Outlaws Wrestling Club
Jena Rieschick Memorial Tournament 2024
Round 2 (Best of 3)
89-90
01/21
W
F 2-0 1:23
K. Bradley
Ogdens Outlaws Wrestling Club
Jena Rieschick Memorial Tournament 2024
Round 1 (Best of 3)
89-90
01/14
W
F 4-0 3:31
P. Whitaker
Trailhands
Doug Vander Linden Kids Classic (PM)
Round 5
A `95`
01/14
W
F 2-0 2:00
M. Chambers
Trailhands
Doug Vander Linden Kids Classic (PM)
Round 5
C `87`
01/14
W
F 7-0 1:49
A. Miller
Chase County Wrestling Club
Doug Vander Linden Kids Classic (PM)
Round 3
A `95`
01/14
L
F 0-0 6:30
A. Barrager
Cherryvale Wrestling Club
Doug Vander Linden Kids Classic (PM)
Round 1
A `95`
01/14
W
F 2-0 0:52
C. Ferrara
Burlington Wrestling Club
Doug Vander Linden Kids Classic (PM)
Round 1
C `87`
01/07
W
F 2-0 0:21
M. Allen
Thunderbird Wrestling Club
Jr. Viking Capital City Challenge
Round 3 (4 Man)
83-89
01/07
L
F 0-4 2:50
J. Mohler
Ogden`s Outlaws Wrestling Club
Jr. Viking Capital City Challenge
Round 2 (4 Man)
83-89
01/07
W
F 4-0 2:12
P. Whitaker
Trailhands
Jr. Viking Capital City Challenge
Round 1 (4 Man)
83-89
12/30
W
F 5-0 1:06
K. Bradley
Ogdens Outlaws Wrestling Club
Rossville Holiday Classic
Round 5 (5 Man)
85-90
12/30
W
F 2-0 0:50
J. Mohler
Ogdens Outlaws Wrestling Club
Rossville Holiday Classic
Round 4 (5 Man)
85-90
12/30
W
F 2-0 0:39
E. McPherson
Ogdens Outlaws Wrestling Club
Rossville Holiday Classic
Round 3 (5 Man)
85-90
12/30
W
F 8-0 1:18
E. Lopez
Junction City Wrestling Club
Rossville Holiday Classic
Round 1 (5 Man)
85-90
12/17
W
F 9-2 3:30
L. Robinette
LadyCat Wrestling
Ladycat Girls` Youth Classic
Placement Matches (8 Man)
83-89
12/17
W
F 5-0 0:55
P. Whitaker
Trailhands
Ladycat Girls` Youth Classic
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
83-89
12/17
W
F 2-0 0:26
H. Janes
LadyCat Wrestling
Ladycat Girls` Youth Classic
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
83-89
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/28
W
F 2-0 0:35
R. Kelly
Jeff West Wrestling Club
Rossville Holiday Classic
Round 5 (5 Man)
85-90
01/28
W
F 2-0 2:42
A. Dees
Jr Viking Wrestling Club
Rossville Holiday Classic
Round 4 (5 Man)
85-90
01/28
W
F 2-0 0:39
M. Grace
Effingham Wrestling Club
Rossville Holiday Classic
Round 3 (5 Man)
85-90
01/28
W
F 2-0 0:40
L. Henry
Oskaloosa Kids Wrestling club
Rossville Holiday Classic
Round 2 (5 Man)
85-90
01/22
W
F 5-0 1:34
R. Kelly
Jeff West Wrestling Club
Jena Rieschick Memorial Tournament 2023
Placement Matches (8 Man)
88
01/22
W
F 2-0 1:23
E. McPherson
Jr. Vikings
Jena Rieschick Memorial Tournament 2023
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
88
01/22
W
F 2-0 0:16
N. Nelson
Jr. Vikings
Jena Rieschick Memorial Tournament 2023
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
88
Related Content
Iridium Camp
Jun 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024