Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 24-Jul 7 · Resumes Tomorrow at 8:30 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
BTSNE National Duals
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jun 29, 2:00 PM UTC
Midwest Nationals
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Koy Isaacson
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
Season
2019-2020
2018-2019
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/14
L
FOR 0-0
S. Bailey
North Summit
2019 Juab Winter Classic JV
Round 4 (10 Man)
145-157
12/14
L
FOR 0-0
I. Simpson
Highland
2019 Juab Winter Classic JV
Round 3 (10 Man)
145-157
12/14
L
FOR 0-0
Q. Hemingway
TImpanogos
2019 Juab Winter Classic JV
Round 2 (10 Man)
145-157
12/13
L
FOR 0-0
K. Thomas
Duchesne
2019 Juab Winter Classic JV
Round 1 (10 Man)
145-157
12/07
L
F 2-0 1:06
L. Staheli
Enterprise
Panguitch Invitational Tournament
Round 7 (8 Man)
147-159
12/07
W
DEF 0-0
A. Vazquez
Crimson Cliffs
Panguitch Invitational Tournament
Round 6 (8 Man)
147-159
12/07
L
F 2-0 0:57
R. Mountain
Page
Panguitch Invitational Tournament
Round 5 (8 Man)
147-159
12/07
L
F 6-4 3:18
D. Gishie
Page
Panguitch Invitational Tournament
Round 4 (8 Man)
147-159
12/07
L
F 2-2 1:19
T. Alldredge
Dixie
Panguitch Invitational Tournament
Round 3 (8 Man)
147-159
12/06
W
F 3-0 0:44
I. Coria
Enterprise
Panguitch Invitational Tournament
Round 2 (8 Man)
147-159
12/06
W
F 5-2 2:49
G. Spray
Desert Hill
Panguitch Invitational Tournament
Round 1 (8 Man)
147-159
2018-2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/02
L
F 2-0 0:25
K. Denney
Telos Academy
2019 UHSAA 1A Division A
5th Place
138
02/02
L
F 2-0 1:05
H. Leggett
Piute
2019 UHSAA 1A Division A
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
138
02/02
L
F 2-0 1:01
J. Higgins
Telos Academy
2019 UHSAA 1A Division A
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
138
01/19
L
F 9-2 1:16
T. Chase
Morgan
Rockwells `Battle of the Brave` JV 2019
Friday Round 3 (32 Man - Conso 2)
138
01/18
L
F 2-0 1:25
D. Clark
Lone Peak
Rockwells `Battle of the Brave` JV 2019
Friday Round 1 (32 Man)
138
01/12
L
F 9-2 3:26
C. Barton
North Sanpete
Battle at the Pound
Round 9 (10 Man)
132A
01/12
W
F 2-0 0:56
K. Madsen
North Sanpete
Battle at the Pound
Round 8 (10 Man)
132A
01/12
L
F 13-0 2:50
D. Anderson
Gunnison Valley
Battle at the Pound
Round 7 (10 Man)
132A
01/12
W
F 7-5 3:22
A. Lund
Manti
Battle at the Pound
Round 6 (10 Man)
132A
01/11
L
F 2-0 0:18
J. Lacy
San Juan
Battle at the Pound
Round 5 (10 Man)
132A
01/11
L
F 2-0 1:02
J. Edwards
Wayne
Battle at the Pound
Round 4 (10 Man)
132A
01/11
L
F 2-0 0:25
T. Glaubensklee
North Sanpete
Battle at the Pound
Round 3 (10 Man)
132A
01/11
L
F 2-0 1:38
A. Tinoco
Manti
Battle at the Pound
Round 2 (10 Man)
132A
01/11
L
F 13-0 5:10
C. Denton
Manti
Battle at the Pound
Round 1 (10 Man)
132A
01/05
L
F 2-0 0:51
J. Hall
Cedar City
2019 Milford Invitational
Round 5 (12 Man)
138
01/05
L
F 2-0 0:29
H. Leggett
Piute
2019 Milford Invitational
Round 4 (12 Man)
138
01/05
W
DEF 0-0
I. Shakespeare
Snow Canyon
2019 Milford Invitational
Round 3 (12 Man)
138
01/05
L
F 2-0 0:52
B. Adams
Canyon View
2019 Milford Invitational
Round 2 (12 Man)
138
Related Content
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024